Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevor Robinson
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2008
2007
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
DEC 1-0
D. Heath
Alpha Force
Qualifiers - Roswell
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90
03/01
W
DEC 7-6
T. Wolf
Pope Jr. WC
Qualifiers - Roswell
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
90
03/01
L
TF 11-1
S. Burdick
Centennial Jr. Knights WC
Qualifiers - Roswell
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90
03/01
W
DEC 4-2
C. Ashway
Kell WC
Qualifiers - Roswell
Semis & WB (8 Man)
90
01/27
L
DEC 11-7
H. Smith
Creekview Grizzlies Youth Wrestling Club
Kell Long Horn Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
90
01/27
L
F 0-0 0:35
T. Mccormick
Calhoun Takedown Club
Kell Long Horn Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
90
01/13
L
DEC 4-2
D. Harris
Kell WC
McEachern Indian Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
90
01/13
L
DEC 11-4
J. Haney
South Paulding Jr Spartans WC
McEachern Indian Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
90
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:48
M. Haly
Pope Jr. WC
McEachern Indian Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
90
01/13
W
DEC 4-0
C. Routt
Roswell Jr. Hornets WC
McEachern Indian Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
90
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
L
F 0-0 1:05
G. Miller
UnAttached
Walton Raider Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
90
12/15
W
DEC 4-0
C. Routt
Roswell Jr. Hornets WC
Walton Raider Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
90
12/15
W
TF 16-1
D. Moody
South Paulding Jr Spartans WC
Walton Raider Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022