Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drew Bledsoe
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 6-0 2:18
I. Kasinger
Mt. Carmel
IHSA 1A Regional @ Robinson
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:32
C. Romero
Paris
IHSA 1A Regional @ Robinson
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/31
L
F 0-0
H. Meek
Lawrenceville
Robinson @ Lawrenceville
Round 1
138
01/31
W
DEC 6-2
E.
Paris
Robinson Duals
Round 1
138
01/31
L
F 0-0
H. Meek
Lawrenceville
Robinson Duals
Round 1
138
01/31
L
F 0-0
L. BUTTS
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Robinson Duals
Round 1
138
01/31
L
DEC 13-6
K. Moore
Salem
Salem @ Robinson
Round 1
138
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:58
I. Kasinger
Mt. Carmel
Eastern Illinois Tournament 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:54
D. Lowell
Charleston
Eastern Illinois Tournament 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/25
L
F 0-0 1:30
B. Olmstead
Toledo (Cumberland)
Robinson Duals
Round 1
138
01/15
L
DEF 0-0
A. Miller
Carbondale (H.S.)
CWC JV Invite 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
138B
01/15
L
F 0-0
D. Kiser
Lawrenceville
CWC JV Invite 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
138B
01/15
L
F 0-0
C. Littlejohn
Oblong
CWC JV Invite 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
138B
01/10
L
F 0-0 0:45
O. Griffen
Oblong
Robinson @ Oblong
Round 1
138
01/04
W
F 5-0 1:44
V.
Fairfield
Fairfield @ Robinson
Round 1
132
12/07
L
F 4-2 1:19
T. Troyer
Olney (Richland County)
Olney (Richland County) @ Robinson
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024