Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Titus Chubb
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
St John`s Jesuit
St. John`s Jesuit
St. Johns
Tol. St. John`s Jesuit
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
DEC 4-0
T. Garn
Syl. Northview
2019 Division 1 Oregon Clay Sectional
Round 3
120
02/22
L
MD 14-1
J. Johnston
---
2019 Division 1 Oregon Clay Sectional
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/16
L
DEC 6-2
A. Thompson
Clay (Oregon)
2019 TRAC League Championships
3rd matches
120
02/16
W
DEC 10-3
G. Hauesser
Fremont Ross
2019 TRAC League Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
02/16
L
MD 9-1
J. Cascadden
Whitmer
2019 TRAC League Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/20
L
DEC 7-5
N. Houchins
---
58th Catholic Invitational Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:36
A. Trivisonno
---
58th Catholic Invitational Tournament
Quarters
120
01/19
W
DEC 9-3
B. Curry
Holy Name
58th Catholic Invitational Tournament
Round 2 Champ
120
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 7-0 2:18
T. Graham
Perrysburg
2018 Division 1 Oregon Clay Sectional
5th Place
113
02/24
L
DEC 5-3
A. Cruz
Findlay
2018 Division 1 Oregon Clay Sectional
Round 5 Cons-Semis
113
02/24
W
DEC 6-2
B. Firstenberger
Fremont Ross
2018 Division 1 Oregon Clay Sectional
Round 4 Cons. Quarters
113
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:58
A. Thompson
Oregon Clay
2018 Division 1 Oregon Clay Sectional
Round 2
113
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:25
A. Thompson
Clay (Oregon)
2018 TRAC JV League Championships
1st Place
113
02/17
W
DEC 7-2
M. Russell
Whitmer
2018 TRAC JV League Championships
Round 2
113
01/27
W
TF 18-1 5:35
B. Camacho
St. John`s Jesuit
2018 JV PIT
Placement
113
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:27
J. Sterling
Perrysburg
2018 JV PIT
Round 5
113
01/27
W
MD 12-1
T. Clawson
Whitmer
2018 JV PIT
Round 4
113
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:17
J. Zielinski
Anthony Wayne
2018 JV PIT
Round 3
113
01/06
W
DEC 9-2
T. Clawson
Whitmer
Spartan Classic
Finals
113
01/06
W
TF 18-2 3:44
J. Homan
Central Catholic
Spartan Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
01/06
L
F 11-2 2:49
D. LaPoint
St. Johns
Spartan Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/06
W
MD 12-4
T. Clawson
Whitmer
Spartan Classic
quarters
113
12/15
L
F 0-0 1:43
M. Cheney
Hartland
Fricker`s Duals
Round 1 (20 Team)
113
12/15
L
F 0-0 1:01
C. Barnett
---
Fricker`s Duals
Round 3 (20 Team)
113
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:58
B. Camacho
St. John`s Jesuit
2017 TRAC JV League Championships
1st Place
106
02/04
L
DEC 6-0
T. Pendergraff
Clay (Oregon)
2017 TRAC JV League Championships
Round 2
106
02/04
W
DEC 12-10
E. Cook
Fremont Ross
2017 TRAC JV League Championships
Round 1
106
01/28
L
MD 8-0
T. Pendergraff
Clay (Oregon)
2017 JV PIT
Placement
106
01/28
L
F 8-0 3:41
A. Thompson
Clay (Oregon)
2017 JV PIT
Round 5
106
01/28
W
F 5-0 1:32
A. Yarman-Moody
Whitmer
2017 JV PIT
Round 3
106
01/28
L
DEC 2-0
C. Dickerson
Woodmore
2017 JV PIT
Round 2
106
01/28
W
F 5-4 5:23
J. Gray
---
2017 JV PIT
Round 1
106
01/08
L
DEC 9-3
D. Paradyse
Liberty Center
Spartan Classic
Placement Matches (10 Man)
106
01/07
L
DEC 9-3
T. Pendergraff
Clay
Spartan Classic
Round 5 (10 Man)
106
01/07
W
F 0-0 3:30
B. Camacho
St. Johns
Spartan Classic
Round 3 (10 Man)
106
01/07
L
MD 11-1
C. Welsh
Genoa
Spartan Classic
Round 2 (10 Man)
106
01/07
W
MD 10-2
E. Borstelman
Liberty Center
Spartan Classic
Round 1 (10 Man)
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020