Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Audrey Bucher
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
Team Name
Kenosha Bradford
Wisconsin
kenosha
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/14
W
F 4-1 2:42
A. Glover
---
WWF High School Womens State Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
172
03/14
W
F 13-6 4:56
S. Kouba
---
WWF High School Womens State Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
172
01/24
L
F 4-0 1:32
R. Olson
---
Zelinski Memorial Dual Tournament
---
182
01/24
L
F 2-0 0:16
B. Breske
Hartford Union
Zelinski Memorial Dual Tournament
---
182
01/24
L
F 3-3 1:55
K. Flores
---
Zelinski Memorial Dual Tournament
---
182
01/24
L
F 2-0 0:47
J. Ryback
Mukwonago
Zelinski Memorial Dual Tournament
---
182
01/10
L
MD 18-10
D. Shibilski
Union Grove
WI Challenge Series Whitnall Qualifier
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
170
01/10
W
F 9-7 4:09
A. Yarn
---
WI Challenge Series Whitnall Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
170
01/10
L
F 5-2 3:27
N. White
Union Grove
WI Challenge Series Whitnall Qualifier
Round 1 (32 Man)
170
01/04
L
F 0-0 4:42
S. Suarez
Racine Horlick
Racine Horlick @ Kenosha Bradford
Round 1
195
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/23
W
TF 13-0 2:07
R. Winton
Texas Red
2014 USAW Junior Women`s FS Duals
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
198
07/23
W
F 10-7 4:07
F. Larry
New York Gold
2014 USAW Junior Women`s FS Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
172
07/23
L
F 4-0 0:20
E. Huerta
Washington Ranier
2014 USAW Junior Women`s FS Duals
Placement (4 Team)
198
07/23
L
F 4-0 0:56
L. Tauaese
Washington Ranier
2014 USAW Junior Women`s FS Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
172
07/22
L
TF 10-0 1:30
a. quackenbush
---
2014 USAW Jr Women`s FS Nationals
Cons. Round 8
159
07/22
W
TF 13-3 3:34
R. Donaldson
Florida
2014 USAW Jr Women`s FS Nationals
Cons. Round 7
159
07/22
L
F 6-2 1:12
S. Cushard
---
2014 USAW Jr Women`s FS Nationals
Champ Round 4
159
07/22
W
TF 10-0 1:28
C. McCall
---
2014 USAW Jr Women`s FS Nationals
Champ Round 3 & 3rd WB
159
03/22
L
DEC 8-2
S. Kouba
---
WWF High School Womens State Tournament
Round 5
172
03/22
L
MD 10-0
B. Roser
---
WWF High School Womens State Tournament
Round 4
172
03/22
W
MD 11-3
a. quackenbush
---
WWF High School Womens State Tournament
Round 3
172
03/22
W
F 2-0 1:01
M. Lemke
De Soto High School
WWF High School Womens State Tournament
Round 1
172
12/28
L
DEC 12-6
J. Vaillancourt
---
Greenfield Junior Varsity Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
160-167
12/28
W
F 0-0 0:37
T. McCall
Milwaukee Washington
Greenfield Junior Varsity Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
160-167
12/28
W
DEC 8-3
L. Meress
Oconomowoc
Greenfield Junior Varsity Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
160-167
12/28
W
F 0-0 1:24
Z. Gebremedhin
Wauwatosa West/East
Greenfield Junior Varsity Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
160-167
12/06
L
F 0-0 3:41
C. Long
Racine Park
Racine Park @ Kenosha Bradford
Round 1
170
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024