Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kai Marshall
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Legacy
TRI-VALLEY
Tri-Valley
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 2-0 3:23
D. Pangilinan
Mojave
NIAA ALL GIRLS Southern Region
Saturday R5 PLACEMENTS
132
02/03
L
DEC 7-6
L. Bowling
Foothill
NIAA ALL GIRLS Southern Region
Saturday R4 CONSI SEMI
132
02/03
W
DEC 6-1
A. Otsuka
SLAM! Nevada
NIAA ALL GIRLS Southern Region
Saturday R3 SEMIS
132
02/03
W
F 7-0 2:43
A. Pavlik
Legacy
NIAA ALL GIRLS Southern Region
Saturday R2
132
02/03
L
F 4-2 3:01
M. Worden
Centennial
NIAA ALL GIRLS Southern Region
Saturday R1
132
02/03
W
F 6-1 5:16
A. Law
Shadow Ridge
NIAA ALL GIRLS Southern Region
Friday R2
132
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:26
L. Ezell
Eldorado
NIAA ALL GIRLS Southern Region
Friday Rd 1
132
01/07
W
F 0-0 0:49
C. Tompkins
Morgan
TV Midwest Classic
ROUND 5
135
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
S. Athlete
Cuyahoga Falls
TV Midwest Classic
PLACEMENT ROUND
135
01/07
W
M FOR 0-0
K. Frash
Morgan
TV Midwest Classic
ROUND 4
135
01/07
L
F 0-0 0:26
N. Rockhold
Warren
TV Midwest Classic
ROUND 2
135
01/07
L
F 0-0 5:27
J. Milatovich
Maysville
TV Midwest Classic
ROUND 1 (minus 6 man)
135
12/21
L
Replay
MD 15-2
L. Codo-Prim
Batavia
2023 Findlay Inv. Girls High School
Round #4
135
12/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
L. Ramos
Canon-McMillan
2023 Findlay Inv. Girls High School
Round #2
135
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024