Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Greyson Nixon
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Blair Wrestling Club
Blair Youth Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
F 15-2 2:40
A. Ring
Gretna Youth Wrestling
NEUSA State 2024
Round 3
100
03/16
W
Replay
DEC 10-8 SV
C. Janak
Monarch Wrestling Club - David City
NEUSA State 2024
Round 2
100
03/03
L
F 7-0 1:19
B. Spreeman
Cavalry Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 5
Round 2 (5 Man)
100
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:55
M. Ostronic
Westside Wrestling Club
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
98-99
02/25
L
F 2-2 1:26
B. Loffer
Trojan Wrestling Club
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
98-99
02/25
L
F 4-4 1:43
A. Ring
Gretna youth wrestling
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
98-99
02/18
L
F 5-1 1:35
K. Randles
Norfolk Jr Wrestling Club
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
96-105
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:51
S. Sperling
Oakland-Craig
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
96-105
02/18
L
DEC 7-5
R. King
Logan View
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
96-105
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:48
N. Pirruccello
BJSA
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
97-106
01/28
W
F 4-4 2:26
Z. Malone
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
97-106
01/28
L
DEC 12-6
J. Rosario
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
97-106
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:42
S. Junod
Jr Titans Wrestling Club
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
97-106
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
F 4-2 0:52
S. Suydan
Yutan
2023 Fort Calhoun Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 2
85-93
02/25
L
DEC 4-0
J. Hames
Bennington Wrestling Club
2023 Fort Calhoun Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 1
85-93
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
M. Mancuso
Gross
2023 Fort Calhoun Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 3
85-93
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024