Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Evan Burns
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 10-7 4:45
J. Foster
Illinois Valley
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Quarter
2A/1A-106
02/22
W
DEC 5-0
T. Ancell
Colton
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Last Friday Conso
2A/1A-106
02/22
L
F 4-0 1:24
J. Conn
Illinois Valley
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
2A/1A-106
02/10
L
TF 17-1 3:10
L. Fincher
Elgin
OSAA Special District 2A/1A District 3
1st & 2nd
106
02/10
W
MD 15-2
F. Beam
Grant Union/Prairie City
OSAA Special District 2A/1A District 3
Championship Semis
106
02/09
W
F 4-0 0:26
L. Olney
Irrigon
OSAA Special District 2A/1A District 3
Champ Quarters & Cons Round 1
106
02/03
W
F 4-2 1:08
T. Dean
Nampa Christian
Pine Eagle Invitational 2024
3rd (16 Man)
106
02/03
W
F 5-0 0:41
L. Prado
Nyssa
Pine Eagle Invitational 2024
r5
106
02/03
L
F 6-2 3:02
J. Jimenez
Nyssa
Pine Eagle Invitational 2024
r4
106
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:14
C. Victoria
Skyview
Pine Eagle Invitational 2024
r2
106
01/27
L
F 15-5 3:13
L. Fincher
Elgin
Bank of Eastern Oregon Boys
1st & 2nd
106
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:18
R. CASTILLO
Hood River Valley
Bank of Eastern Oregon Boys
Ch Semis & Con Round 3
106
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:38
C. Weseman
Grant Union
Bank of Eastern Oregon Boys
Ch Quarters & Cons Round 1
106
01/20
L
TF 21-6 6:00
K. Williams
Camas Valley
Oregon 1A State Championships
Round 3
106
12/28
W
F 4-0 0:39
B. Bronson
Enterprise
Wallowa County vs Union County Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
106
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:55
E. Ramirez
Weiser
Elgin Memorial Classic Boys DAY 2
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106 (Boys)
12/16
W
DEC 11-4
J. Leonard
La Grande
Elgin Memorial Classic Boys DAY 2
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106 (Boys)
12/16
L
F 5-3 4:35
D. Gulzow
La Grande
Elgin Memorial Classic Boys DAY 2
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
106 (Boys)
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:30
B. Bronson
Enterprise
Enterprise Kick Off 2023
r3
Boys A
12/01
L
MD 16-8
J. Royes
Enterprise
Enterprise Kick Off 2023
r2
Boys A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024