Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Litten
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
TitleTown Wrestling Academy
Titletown Wrestling Academy
Valwood
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 4-0 2:04
C. Crumpton
Alpha Elite
2024 AAU SOUTH GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:50
T. Crosby
Spartan Wrestling Club
2024 AAU SOUTH GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
03/09
L
F 2-0 0:08
B. Madison
Savannah Wrestling Center
2024 AAU SOUTH GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
DEC 2-0
B. Messner
Effingham County Wrestling Clu
2023 AAU Georgia Kids Championships
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
92
03/11
W
TF 15-0 2:00
F. Felder
Hornet Wrestling Club
2023 AAU Georgia Kids Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
92
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:59
M. Burris
Foundation
2023 AAU Georgia Kids Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
92
03/11
W
DEC 6-0
J. Nutter
Reverence Wrestling Club
2023 AAU Georgia Kids Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
92
02/25
L
FOR 0-0
L. Nash
---
Georgia State Qualifier-Jones County
5th Place
85 lbs
02/25
L
F 5-0 1:17
A. Jr.
---
Georgia State Qualifier-Jones County
Consi-Semis
85 lbs
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:50
W. Bunch
The Storm Wrestling Center
Georgia State Qualifier-Jones County
Semi-Finals
85 lbs
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:24
L. Nash
---
Georgia State Qualifier-Jones County
Quarter-Finals
85 lbs
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:10
M. Burris
Foundation Wrestling
Peachtree Ridge Lions Maul Battle For The Belt, GA
RR Rnd 3
85 lbs
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:40
W. Compton
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
Peachtree Ridge Lions Maul Battle For The Belt, GA
RR Rnd 2
85 lbs
01/28
L
MD 12-0
M. Monroe
Brookwood Bronco Youth Wrestling Club
Peachtree Ridge Lions Maul Battle For The Belt, GA
RR Rnd 1
85 lbs
01/21
W
DEC 8-6 SV
H. Niles
Bulloch Academy
GIAA Middle School EOS
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
85
01/21
W
MD 9-0
P. Gallups
Piedmont Academy
GIAA Middle School EOS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
85
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:28
T. Hill
Pacelli
GIAA Middle School EOS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
85
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:33
B. Harrison
Brookstone
GIAA Middle School EOS
Round 1 (16 Man)
85
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:04
M. Monroe
Brookwood Bronco Youth Wrestling Club
South GA Classic, GA
Consi-Semis
85 lbs
01/07
W
DEC 8-6
S. Trujillo
Bison Takedown Wrestling Club
South GA Classic, GA
Consi of 4
85 lbs
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:32
M. Burris
Foundation Wrestling
South GA Classic, GA
Quarter-Finals
85 lbs
12/17
L
MD 11-1
J. Iv
---
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
Consi of 8 #2
85 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:48
T. Freeland
Glasgow Wrestling Academy
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
Round of 16
85 lbs
11/26
L
F 7-2 3:13
B. Bryant
Georgia
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic
Consi of 4
85 lbs
11/26
W
DEC 9-2
L. Downey
---
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic
Consi of 8 #2
85 lbs
11/26
L
MD 18-9
C. Leaumont
Georgia
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic
Round of 16
85 lbs
11/12
L
F 4-0 1:28
Z. Hudson
Pin-n-win
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022
Round 3
84
11/12
W
F 6-0 2:53
M. Thompson
Clay
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022
Round 2
84
11/12
W
F 5-5 1:30
H. Durham
Camden Outsiders
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022
Round 1
84
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/22
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:27
J. Eiland
Alabama
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
3rd Place
77 lbs
05/22
W
FOR
B. Hernandez
Nebraska
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Consi-Semis
77 lbs
05/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
I. Delarosa
Georgia
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Semi-Finals
77 lbs
05/22
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
A. Holmes
New Jersey
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Quarter-Finals
77 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024