Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bostyn Hackett
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
NWAA
Pioneer
Pioneer Sr HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
Replay
F 0-0 1:46
A. Dalinda
Deep Roots Wrestling Club
2024 NYWAY State Championships
5th Place
145
03/10
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
J. Thiel
Club not listed
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Consi Semis
145
03/10
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:43
C. Swanson
5th Round Wrestling
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Consi Rd 4
145
03/10
L
Replay
F 12-1 2:51
T. Ritter
Club not listed
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Quarters
145
03/10
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:33
N. Abbott
Shenendehowa Wrestling Club
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 3 (Round of 16)
145
02/03
L
MD 15-7
C. Timkey
Lew-Port
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B
Rnd 6 (SF and WB)
152
02/03
W
DEC 3-0
C. Denney
Tonawanda
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B
Rnd 5 (32M-4th WB)(16M-2nd WB)
152
02/03
W
F 1-0 3:41
C. Curtis
Maryvale
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B
Rnd 4 (QF and WB)
152
02/03
L
F 4-1 1:28
C. DeGrolier
Olean
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B
Rnd 2 (32M-2nd Fwd,1stWB), (16M-1stFwd)
152
01/31
W
F 0-0 2:28
M. Fares
Amherst Sr HS
Amherst Sr HS @ Pioneer Sr HS
Round 1
152
01/21
L
DEC 4-2
C. Seeley
Salamanca HS
Eden Boys JV Tournament
Round 1
145
01/08
W
F 0-0
O. Long
St Joseph Collegiate Institute
Franklinville JV Tournament 2024
Round 1
145
01/02
W
F 0-0 4:25
J. Velazquez
Lockport Sr HS
Eden Boys JV Tournament
Round 2
145
12/22
W
F 0-0 4:49
M.
Sweet Home Sr HS
Pioneer Sr HS @ Sweet Home Sr HS
Round 1
145
12/21
W
F 0-0 0:48
T. Kwilos
Lake Shore HS
Lake Shore HS @ Pioneer Sr HS
Round 1
152
12/03
W
F 6-3 4:15
J. Torres
Brighton
Byron-Bergen Invitational Tournament
R6 Consi Semis (4 mats)
152
12/02
W
F 2-5 3:49
Z. Brookhart
Byron Bergen
Byron-Bergen Invitational Tournament
R5.1 Consi Quarters (2 mats)
152
12/02
W
DEC 4-1
L. Seaman
Lyndonville
Byron-Bergen Invitational Tournament
R4.1 Consis ASAP (4 mats)
152
12/02
L
DEC 2-0
E. Gray
Brighton
Byron-Bergen Invitational Tournament
R3.3 Quarters ASAP (3 mats)
152
12/02
W
F 3-1 4:17
Z. Brookhart
Byron Bergen
Byron-Bergen Invitational Tournament
R2.1 Prelims ASAP (4 mats)
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024