Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan Law
Results
High School Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 6-0 2:37
H. Davis
Junction City
OSAA 4A Special District 2
5th Place
285
02/22
L
F 2-0 0:56
D. McMullen
Sweet Home
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Consolation Semi Finals
285
02/21
L
F 4-1 1:57
M. Horrillo
Siuslaw
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Champ 2 (Quarters)
285
02/06
L
F 3-0 0:35
J. Choi
Philomath
OWC Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
285
02/06
L
F 2-0 1:58
C. Gazeley
Sweet Home
OWC Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
285
02/06
L
F 0-6 3:54
M. Horrillo
Siuslaw
OWC Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
285
01/31
L
F 6-1 4:23
D. Stephens
Thurston
Reser`s Tournament of Champions-JV 2020
Consolation 4
220
01/31
W
MD 13-0
I. Raines
Crater
Reser`s Tournament of Champions-JV 2020
Consolation 3
220
01/31
L
F 8-0 1:22
K. Storms
Sweet Home
Reser`s Tournament of Champions-JV 2020
Championship 2
220
12/20
L
F 0-0 1:10
C. Hise
---
Northwest Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
220
12/20
L
F 0-0 0:16
S. Cantu
Crescent Valley
Northwest Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
220
12/20
W
F 0-0 1:08
M. Kanngiesser
Sweet Home 2
Northwest Duals
---
220
12/20
L
F 0-0 0:21
V. Tofaeono
Century
Northwest Duals
---
220
12/20
L
MD 9-0
S. Sorensen
Sprague
Northwest Duals
---
220
12/13
L
F 2-0 0:59
J. Keiser
Glencoe
Rose City Championship
Consolation Round 2 (9/11)
285
12/13
L
F 2-2 0:26
J. Phelps
Tahoma
Rose City Championship
Championship Round 1 (9/11)
285
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021