Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
krue ward
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Hillcrest Squires
Hillcrest Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 2-0 0:17
L. Wolfley
Snake River Wrestling
IDAWAY Bonneville Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
59
03/09
L
F 2-0 1:04
B. Duncan
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
IDAWAY Bonneville Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
59
03/09
L
F 6-0 1:09
N. Johnston
Sublime Wrestling Academy
IDAWAY Bonneville Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
59
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
B. Duncan
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 5
51
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
R. Mondragon
Ravage
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 4
51
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
K. Alvarado
208 Spartans
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 3
51
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
C. Senne
Bozeman Wrestling Club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 1
51
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:30
B. Piva
CHALLIS BLACKHEARTS
Sugar Salem IDAWAY Tournament
Round 5
52
03/25
L
DEC 11-5
K. Wangsgard
Brothers of Steel
Sugar Salem IDAWAY Tournament
Round 4
52
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:59
H. Hoge
Bear Lake Wrestlers Club
Sugar Salem IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
52
03/25
L
F 5-0 1:13
J. Romney
Ririe Youth Wrestling Club
Sugar Salem IDAWAY Tournament
Round 2
52
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:38
C. Carter
Snake River Youth Wrestling Cl
Sugar Salem IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
52
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:34
C. Senne
Bozeman Wrestling Club
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 5
49
02/11
L
F 7-1 1:17
L. Jones
Blackfoot Wrestling Club
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 4
49
02/11
L
MD 14-4
B. James
---
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 3
49
02/11
L
MD 12-2
A. Watts
Team Sublime
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 2
49
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:14
H. Hoge
Bear Lake Wrestling Club
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 1
49
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020