Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
bailey johnson
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
DEC 6-2
T. Lujan
Carrollton WC
Qualifiers - Carrollton
Placement Matches (16 Man)
87
03/01
L
TF 10-0
M. Farmer
Patriot Takedown Club
Qualifiers - Carrollton
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
87
03/01
W
F 0-0
B. Callaway
South Paulding Jr Spartans WC
Qualifiers - Carrollton
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
87
03/01
W
F 0-0
C. Faircloth
South Paulding Jr Spartans WC
Qualifiers - Carrollton
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
87
02/02
L
DEC 7-5 SV
M. Farmer
Patriot Takedown Club
Paulding County Patriot Challenge
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
87
02/02
W
F 0-0 0:56
G. Laprad
Hillgrove Hawks
Paulding County Patriot Challenge
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
87
02/02
L
DEC 9-2
D. Gilstrap
Woodland Grapplers WC
Paulding County Patriot Challenge
Round 1 (16 Man)
87
01/26
L
F 0-0 0:30
J. Iii
Tribe WC
Kell Long Horn Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
87
01/26
W
F 0-0 2:23
G. Laprad
Hillgrove Hawks
Kell Long Horn Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
87
01/26
W
DEC 6-4
T. Bond
UnAttached
Kell Long Horn Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
87
01/26
L
DEC 10-4
D. Gilstrap
Woodland Grapplers WC
Kell Long Horn Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
87
01/26
W
DEC 7-3
O. Parham
West Forsyth Wrestling
Kell Long Horn Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
87
01/22
L
TF 12-0
M. Farmer
Patriot Takedown Club
East Paulding-Little Crossbones Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
87
01/22
W
F 0-0 1:30
L. Jones
UnAttached
East Paulding-Little Crossbones Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
87
01/13
L
TF 10-0
C. Lackey
Team Walton
McEachern Indian Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
87
01/13
L
DEC 6-0
J. Lightstone
Pope Jr. WC
McEachern Indian Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
87
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023