Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nattlie Hull
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Scribner-Snyder
Scribner-Snyder Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 0-0 1:48
M. Slaymaker
Boone Central Girls
2024 NSAA State Championships
5th Place Matches
G100
02/17
L
Replay
MD 13-3
A. Schademann
Fillmore Central Girls
2024 NSAA State Championships
Saturday Session 6 (16 Man)
G100
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
C. McKibbin
Bayard Girls
2024 NSAA State Championships
Friday Night Semis
G100
02/16
W
Replay
F 6-0 4:01
S. Burt
Raymond Central Girls
2024 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 3&4 Round 2 (16 Man)
G100
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:41
M. Slaymaker
Boone Central Girls
2024 NSAA State Championships
Thu Ses 1&2 Round 2 (16 Man)
G100
02/15
W
Replay
F 5-0 3:27
A. Stoner
Mitchell Girls
2024 NSAA State Championships
Thu Ses 1&2 Round 1 (16 Man)
G100
02/10
L
DEC 12-5
A. Perdue
York Girls
NSAA Girls District 2
Placements
100
02/09
W
F 4-0 3:20
J. Werner
Chadron Girls
NSAA Girls District 2
Semis and WB5
100
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:01
S. Barela
Ansley-Litchfield Girls
NSAA Girls District 2
Quarters and WB3
100
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:33
E. Owens-Webb
Wayne Girls
NSAA Girls Subdistrict 2B
Semis and WB5
100
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:50
A. Russman
Wisner-Pilger Girls
NSAA Girls Subdistrict 2B
Round 2
100
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:26
J. Prado
Johnson County Central Girls
Cedar Bluffs Girls Invitational 2024
Round 6
100
01/27
W
DEC 5-3 SV
J. Coppage-Dortch
Omaha North Girls
Cedar Bluffs Girls Invitational 2024
Round 4
100
01/27
W
F 6-3 1:54
M. Beaty
Wakefield Girls
Cedar Bluffs Girls Invitational 2024
Round 2
100
01/27
W
F 4-1 1:10
C. Johnson
Stanton Girls
Cedar Bluffs Girls Invitational 2024
Round 1
100
01/21
L
M FOR 0-0
E. Japp
Elkhorn
Weeping Water Girls Invite
Round 6
100
01/20
L
M FOR 0-0
A. Wolken
West Point Beemer
Weeping Water Girls Invite
Round 5
100
01/20
L
M FOR 0-0
K. Gonzalez
Fremont
Weeping Water Girls Invite
Round 4
100
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:53
E. Japp
Elkhorn
Weeping Water Girls Invite
Round 2
100
01/20
W
F 6-3 2:23
R. Cvilikas
Millard South
Weeping Water Girls Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
12/02
W
F 4-9 5:05
M. Gonzalez
Schuyler Girls
55th Fremont Invitational
Placement Matches
G105
12/01
W
F 6-1 2:19
S. Vicente
Schuyler Girls
55th Fremont Invitational
Round 4
G105
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
W
F 2-0 1:36
J. Werner
Chadron Girls
NSAA Girls Subdistrict 2B
Quarters and WB3
100
02/18
W
Replay
F 3-3 4:21
M. Slaymaker
Boone Central Girls
2023 NSAA State Championships
Boys 3rd and 5th Place
G100
02/18
L
Replay
F 4-4 3:00
T. Siefken
Lincoln Southwest Girls
2023 NSAA State Championships
Saturday Session 6 (16 Man)
G100
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
J. Prado
Johnson County Central Girls
2023 NSAA State Championships
Friday Night Semis
G100
02/17
W
Replay
F 6-6 5:50
J. Yarbrough
Valentine Girls
2023 NSAA State Championships
Thu Ses 1&2 Round 2 (16 Man)
G100
02/16
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:32
A. Beed
Aurora Girls
2023 NSAA State Championships
Thu Ses 1&2 Round 1 (16 Man)
G100
01/23
W
F 2-0 1:24
T. Jump
Homer Girls
Lewis & Clark Conference 2023
FINALS
100G
01/23
W
F 2-0 1:12
B. Johnson
West Point-Beemer Girls
Lewis & Clark Conference 2023
Round 1
100G
01/23
W
F 4-0 3:03
A. Paw
Madison Girls
Lewis & Clark Conference 2023
Round 3
100G
01/21
L
DEC 10-3
P. Thiele
Louisville
Weeping Water Girls Invite
Round 6
100
01/21
W
F 6-2 5:20
S. Turpitt
Fremont
Weeping Water Girls Invite
Round 4
100
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:02
D. Miranda
Omaha Buena Vista
Weeping Water Girls Invite
Round 2
100
01/14
W
F 2-1 2:57
A. Paw
Madison Girls
Schuyler Girls Invite
Round 5
100
01/14
L
DEC 2-1
P. Thiele
Louisville Girls
Schuyler Girls Invite
Round 4
100
01/13
W
MD 11-1
J. Ortega
Schuyler Girls
Schuyler Girls Invite
Round 2
100
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:41
M. Notaro
Lincoln East Girls
Norm Manstedt Girls Inv
Round 6
100 A
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Yarbrough
Valentine Girls
Norm Manstedt Girls Inv
Round 4
100 A
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:28
A. Ruby
Nebraska City Girls
Norm Manstedt Girls Inv
Round 2
100 A
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020