Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Madonna
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Compound Young Guns
East Coast Psychos
Olympic
Olympics Gold
Psycho Squad Asylum
Steel Valley Psychos
Steel Valley Renegades Red
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:14
M. Mudalel
Metuchen
South Plainfield Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
80
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:27
M. Imbimbo
Watchung Hills Warriors
South Plainfield Wrestling Tournament
2nd WB(16 man) & Round 3
80
02/25
W
F 6-0 1:43
M. Giafaglione
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
South Plainfield Wrestling Tournament
Qtrs & Round 2
80
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/28
W
MD 8-0
C. Weber
American Gladiators
Christmas Sparty 10U Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
65
12/28
L
F 9-0 1:50
G. Brent
SAW
Christmas Sparty 10U Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
65
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:19
J. Austin
Contenders WA Blue
Christmas Sparty 10U Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
65
12/28
L
DEC 6-0
J. Johnson
The Untouchables White
Christmas Sparty 10U Duals
Finals (2 Team)
65
12/28
L
MD 12-0
C. Evans
The Untouchables Purple
Christmas Sparty 10U Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
65
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/21
L
F 9-0 2:15
P. Bulger
Compound Steel City
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer 10U Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
70
08/21
L
MD 14-0
F. Rose
---
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer 12U Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
64
08/21
L
F 5-0 0:41
B. Taby
Rampage
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer 10U Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
70
08/21
L
MD 12-0
B. Lefler
Steel Valley Renegades
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer 10U Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
70
08/21
W
F 6-0 3:46
W. Fountain
---
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer 12U Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
64
08/21
L
MD 10-1
N. Kershnick
Titletown
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer 10U Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
70
08/21
W
F 15-2 2:43
L. Moore
Olympia//Phoenix
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer 10U Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
70
08/21
L
F 6-2 1:26
M. Brown
Olympia//Phoenix
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer 12U Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
64
08/21
L
F 2-0 0:31
B. Eisenhour
---
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer 12U Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
64
08/21
L
F 0-0 0:23
A. Mills
RWA
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer 12U Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
64
07/30
W
F 11-0 2:20
A. Trinh
Steel Valley Beasts
NUWAY Summer Nationals 11U Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
60
07/30
W
MD 8-0
J. Flores
Untouchables Empire Red
NUWAY Summer Nationals 11U Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
60
07/30
L
MD 9-1
J. Fenuto
Excel Wrestling Club
NUWAY Summer Nationals 11U Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
60
07/30
L
TF 16-1 3:00
N. Villafane
Mat Assassins Wrestling Club
NUWAY Summer Nationals 11U Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
60
07/30
L
DEC 4-2
M. Deleon
Untouchables Empire Black
NUWAY Summer Nationals 11U Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
60
07/29
W
TF 16-0 1:24
D. ELLIOTT
Killa Bees
NUWAY Summer Nationals 10U Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
60
07/29
L
F 12-0 1:57
N. Villafane
Mat Assassins Wrestling Club
NUWAY Summer Nationals 10U Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
60
07/29
L
MD 11-0
L. Smith
Rampage
NUWAY Summer Nationals 10U Duals
Semis (4 Team)
60
07/29
L
DEC 6-0
M. Gusfa
Untouchables Empire Red
NUWAY Summer Nationals 10U Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
60
07/29
L
F 5-0 1:00
J. Rooney
Untouchables Empire Black
NUWAY Summer Nationals 10U Duals
Placement (4 Team)
60
07/29
W
F 2-0 0:26
J. Pagan
New England Gold Wrestling
NUWAY Summer Nationals 10U Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
60
07/28
L
MD 8-0
M. Kephart
ACES Wrestling
NUWAY Summer Nationals 09U Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
60
07/28
L
MD 9-0
L. Smith
Rampage
NUWAY Summer Nationals 09U Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
60
07/28
W
DEC 2-1
G. Carpino
Total Wrestling Club
NUWAY Summer Nationals 09U Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
60
07/28
W
F 2-0 0:44
L. Fecanin
Elite Red
NUWAY Summer Nationals 09U Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
60
07/28
L
MD 10-2
J. Ferrone
Triumph Wrestling Club
NUWAY Summer Nationals 09U Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
60
03/05
W
F 2-0 1:41
E. Winzeler
---
Winter Throne 09U Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
56 (58)
03/05
W
DEC 7-2
J. McKinney
Southern Justice
Winter Throne 09U Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
56 (58)
03/05
L
DEC 6-0
C. Clark
Steel Valley Psychos
Winter Throne 09U Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
56 (58)
03/05
W
DEC 5-1
A. Walker
---
Winter Throne 09U Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
56 (58)
03/05
W
MD 14-0
E. Guzman
Iron Horse
Winter Throne 09U Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
56 (58)
01/23
W
MD 11-0
R. Boardman
Trojans
Tyrant Ice Age 10U
Round 9 (10 Team)
56
01/23
L
DEC 2-0
C. Smith
The Hunt
Tyrant Ice Age 10U
Round 6 (10 Team)
56
01/23
L
MD 11-0
T. Migliaccio
Iron Horse
Tyrant Ice Age 10U
Round 2 (10 Team)
56
01/23
L
DEC 2-0
O. Hoffert
Kraken
Tyrant Ice Age 10U
Round 7 (10 Team)
56
01/23
W
MD 9-0
B. Ehasz
PA Steel
Tyrant Ice Age 10U
Round 1 (10 Team)
56
01/23
L
DEC 7-0
M. Nicosia
Steel Valley
Tyrant Ice Age 10U
Round 3 (10 Team)
56
01/23
L
TF 17-0 3:00
G. Whalen
Roman Legion
Tyrant Ice Age 10U
Round 4 (10 Team)
56
01/23
W
MD 11-0
J. Cicchini
Tribal
Tyrant Ice Age 10U
Round 8 (10 Team)
56
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:46
R. Degori
Steel Valley Renegades
Tyrant Ice Age 10U
Round 5 (10 Team)
56
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/20
L
MD 11-2
J. Anello
Mobbin New Jersey
NUWAY Summer Nationals 10U Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
56
08/20
L
F 0-2 0:18
C. Mcclurg
The Supreme Team
NUWAY Summer Nationals 10U Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
56
08/20
L
F 8-0 2:44
J. Tarantino
Revival Black
NUWAY Summer Nationals 10U Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
56
08/20
W
F 10-0 2:57
J. Duke
MPR Red
NUWAY Summer Nationals 10U Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
56
08/20
L
MD 10-0
M. Nicosia
Steel Valley Renegades Black
NUWAY Summer Nationals 10U Duals
Finals (8 Team)
56
08/20
L
F 8-0 2:47
M. Nicosia
Steel Valley Renegades Black
NUWAY Summer Nationals 10U Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
56
08/20
L
DEC 5-0
B. DeJesus
Dee`s Nutz
NUWAY Summer Nationals 10U Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
56
08/01
L
F 2-0 0:22
B. Mayfield
---
Tyrant Bison Duals Elementary 3rd
Round 5 (6 Team)
60
08/01
W
DEC 7-0
L. Chunko
PA Cyclones
Tyrant Bison Duals Elementary 3rd
Round 3 (6 Team)
60
08/01
L
DEC 2-0
T. Bansemer
Iron Horse
Tyrant Bison Duals Elementary 3rd
Round 1 (6 Team)
60
08/01
W
DEC 7-4
H. Johnson
Team Jackhammers
Tyrant Bison Duals Elementary 3rd
Round 2 (6 Team)
60
08/01
W
F 13-0 2:51
T. Bernash
---
Tyrant Bison Duals Elementary 3rd
Round 4 (6 Team)
60
12/28
L
MD 16-5
M. Quarry
---
Tyrant Bison Winter Duals - Elementary 3rd & Under
Round 3 (4 Team)
52
12/28
W
DEC 8-3
G. Gallagher
Mayhem
Tyrant Bison Winter Duals - Elementary 3rd & Under
Round 1 (4 Team)
52
12/28
L
DEC 4-2
D. Snook
Keystone Stars
Tyrant Bison Winter Duals - Elementary 3rd & Under
Round 2 (4 Team)
52
12/15
L
DEC 4-2
B. DeJesus
Dee`s Nuts
Atlantic City Nationals 9U Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
52
12/15
W
MD 15-1
G. Swank
Armory Wrestling Academy
Atlantic City Nationals 9U Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
52
12/15
L
MD 11-0
R. Miller
Steel Valley Renegades Black
Atlantic City Nationals 9U Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
52
12/15
L
DEC 9-2
M. Quarry
Psycho Squad Mayhem
Atlantic City Nationals 9U Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
52
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/14
L
MD 10-0
A. Dolson
VHW
North Jersey Dual - ES
Round 4 (8 Team)
50
09/14
L
DEC 4-0
H. Mintz
Edge Wrestling Club
North Jersey Dual - ES
Round 2 (8 Team)
50
09/14
W
DEC 6-2
V. Cassilli
Cordoba Trained
North Jersey Dual - ES
Round 1 (8 Team)
50
09/14
L
DEC 8-2
J. Wehner
---
North Jersey Dual - ES
Round 6 (8 Team)
50
09/14
L
F 4-0 0:41
J. Uhde
---
North Jersey Dual - ES
Round 3 (8 Team)
50
07/26
W
F 2-0 0:53
J. Szwak
Pride WC
`19 NUWAY Summer Nationals 9U Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
52
07/26
L
F 8-0 1:16
O. Lester
Psycho Squad Mayhem
`19 NUWAY Summer Nationals 9U Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
52
07/26
W
F 5-2 2:58
M. Massa
American
`19 NUWAY Summer Nationals 9U Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
52
07/26
L
MD 10-1
T. Bansemer
Iron Horse
`19 NUWAY Summer Nationals 9U Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
52
07/26
L
DEC 3-2
A. Merva
AWA Blue
`19 NUWAY Summer Nationals 9U Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
52
07/26
L
DEC 4-0
A. Yarnell
Rampage
`19 NUWAY Summer Nationals 9U Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
52
07/26
L
DEC 5-2
J. Fenuto
Excel Wrestling
`19 NUWAY Summer Nationals 9U Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
52
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023