Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Wigger
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2013
2008
2007
2006
2005
Team Name
Citadel Old Timer`s Club Inc
Citadel Old Timers Club, Inc.
South Carolina
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/26
L
F 11-6 4:09
B. Longmire
San Luis Obispo
2013 ASICS University Nationals - FS
7th Place
55 kg
05/26
L
TF 10-0 1:05
D. Peters
Panther Wrestling Club
2013 ASICS University Nationals - FS
128 man, 64 man, 32 man Consi Semis 1
55 kg
05/26
W
TF 12-2 2:40
D. Moore
Lehigh Valley Athletic Club
2013 ASICS University Nationals - FS
consi Qtrs
55 kg
05/26
L
TF 10-0 3:39
N. Megaludis
Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
2013 ASICS University Nationals - FS
128 man Qtrs,64 man Qtrs,32 man Qtrs, 16 man Qtrs
55 kg
05/25
W
TF 10-0 0:34
L. Ritchie
Patriot Elite Wrestling Club
2013 ASICS University Nationals - FS
16 man R1, 32 man R2, 64man R3, 128 man R4
55 kg
05/25
W
TF 14-4 2:05
Z. Mueller
UW-Oshkosh
2013 ASICS University Nationals - FS
128 man Rd3, 64 man Rd 2, 32 man Rd 1
55 kg
04/20
L
DEC 5-0
J. Mai
NYAC-Harlem
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 9 Cons 4
55 KG / 121.25 lbs
04/20
L
DEC 1-1
D. Swarm
Iowa State
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 3 Champs
55 KG / 121.25 lbs
04/20
W
DEC 1-2
L. Ludwin
FHSU
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 2 Champs
55 KG / 121.25 lbs
04/19
L
F 4-0 1:14
J. Oftedahl
---
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - GR
7th place
55 KG
04/19
L
DEC 4-0
A. Carmona
USOEC
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - GR
Rd 9 (Cons 5)
55 KG
04/19
W
DEC 7-3
M. Borrego
---
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - GR
Rd 8 (Cons 4)
55 KG
04/19
L
DEC 5-0
C. Perry
Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - GR
Rd 3 Quarters
55 KG
04/19
W
F 0-0 0:31
D. Swarm
Iowa State
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - GR
Rd 2 Champs
55 KG
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/23
L
TF 6-0
T. Wilbourn
Missouri
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/23
W
DEC 7-1
J. Conaway
Pennsylvania
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/23
L
F 0-0 1:07
J. Goodwin
Texas
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/23
W
F 7-0 0:23
N. Maxwell
Tennessee
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/21
L
DEC 6-0
M. Fuenffinger
Minnesota
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/21
L
TF 7-0
J. Rauser
Montana
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/20
W
DEC 4-4
M. Peterson
Florida
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/19
W
TF 6-0
K. Tart
North Carolina
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/19
L
TF 6-0
C. Bostic
Arizona
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/19
W
DEC 8-5
J. Goodwin
Texas
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
05/25
W
TF 6-0
A. Underwood
Georgia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
98
05/25
L
DEC 1-3
G. Barrera
Georgia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
98
05/25
L
DEC 6-0
C. Richardson
Virginia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
98
05/25
W
DEC 9-2
W. Elliott
New Jersey
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
98
05/24
W
DEC 5-1
E. Greco
Illinois
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
98
05/24
L
DEC 2-1
J. Gay
Virginia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
98
05/24
W
DEC 3-1
G. Barrera
Georgia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
98
05/24
W
F 0-0 0:21
A. Underwood
Georgia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
98
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/07
L
F 7-0 0:41
E. Bauer
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
07/07
L
TF 6-0
B. Sorensen
Iowa
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
07/06
L
F 0-0 0:49
E. Bauer
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
07/06
W
F 3-2 1:10
Z. Abkemeier
Oklahoma
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
07/06
L
TF 6-0
B. Sorensen
Iowa
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
07/06
L
TF 6-0
B. Sorensen
Iowa
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
07/06
W
DEC 6-0
A. Salazar
Colorado
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
07/06
W
DEC 2-2
J. Selsing
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
L
F 0-0 0:25
E. Hall
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/30
L
F 0-0 0:56
A. Rodriguez
Michigan
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/30
L
DEC 2-1
D. Abeln
Colorado
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/29
L
TF 1-4
C. Ii
Nevada
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/29
W
FOR 0-0
D. Abeln
Colorado
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/29
L
TF 6-0
K. Einerson
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/27
L
TF 6-0
J. Kingsley
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
2005
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/02
L
F 0-0 0:41
E. Jr
Florida
Kids National Freestyle
---
65
07/02
L
DEC 7-1
C. Keener
Pennsylvania
Kids National Freestyle
---
65
07/02
W
DEC 7-2
G. Fortado
California
Kids National Freestyle
---
65
07/01
L
DEC 7-2
C. II
Nevada
Kids National Greco
---
65
07/01
W
TF 10-0
G. Fortado
California
Kids National Greco
---
65
07/01
L
DEC 6-1
M. Hess
Florida
Kids National Greco
---
65
07/01
W
DEC 5-0
T. Martin
Minnesota
Kids National Greco
---
65
06/30
L
DEC 9-7
K. Kree
Wisconsin
Kids National Greco
---
65
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023