Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Justin Mudlaff
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
L
DEC 2-0
R. Garbinsky
---
ASICS FILA Jr. Nationals - Greco Roman
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
04/22
L
DEC 9-0
K. Sanders
unattached
ASICS FILA Jr. Nationals - Greco Roman
R8 - Quarters & WB
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
04/22
W
DEC 2-0
R. Reinoehl
---
ASICS FILA Jr. Nationals - Greco Roman
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/25
L
TF 5-0
J. Thielke
Ringers
WWF Greco State Tournament
Junior
119
04/25
W
TF 7-0
K. Kelsey
Pulaski
WWF Greco State Tournament
Junior
119
04/25
W
TF 7-0
Z. Durante
Ringers
WWF Greco State Tournament
Junior
119
04/25
W
DEC 4-1
J. Jaborek
WI Rapids
WWF Greco State Tournament
Junior
119
04/24
W
DEC 3-0
B. Lorenz
Eagle Elite
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
119
04/24
W
DEC 3-1
S. Fisher
Greenfield
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
119
04/24
W
DEC 3-1
S. Fisher
Greenfield
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
119
04/24
W
TF 8-1
K. Kelsey
Pulaski
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
119
04/24
W
TF 8-1
K. Kelsey
Pulaski
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
119
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/25
W
DEC 6-0
C. Halsted
Indiana
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
105
05/25
W
TF 6-0
B. Matthiesen
Michigan
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
105
05/25
W
F 0-0 1:35
J. Boomsma
Indiana
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
105
05/25
W
F 2-4 0:18
E. Vinas
Ohio
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
105
05/25
L
DEC 4-0
K. Squire
Ohio
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
105
05/25
L
DEC 4-0
K. Squire
Ohio
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
105
05/24
W
TF 7-1
J. Riggs
West Virginia
Central Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
105
05/24
W
DEC 5-0
B. Matthiesen
Michigan
Central Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
105
05/24
W
TF 8-1
K. Brendlinger
Pennsylvania
Central Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
105
04/13
W
DEC 5-1
K. Warner
Ohio
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
04/13
L
DEC 6-1
S. Boylan
New Jersey
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
04/13
L
DEC 6-1
S. Boylan
New Jersey
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
04/13
W
DEC 3-0
J. Rinken
Iowa
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
04/12
W
TF 7-0
B. Walsh
Ohio
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
04/12
W
F 3-5 1:16
L. Mascola
New Jersey
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
04/12
W
F 3-5 1:16
L. Mascola
New Jersey
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
04/11
L
TF 10-3
K. Norstrem
Florida
FILA Cadet Greco Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
04/11
L
DEC 6-1
J. Bellis
Illinois
FILA Cadet Greco Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
46 kg / 101.25 lbs.
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
W
TF 6-0
K. Einerson
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/30
L
DEC 5-0
Z. Horan
Pennsylvania
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/30
L
F 1-0 1:34
J. Rinken
Iowa
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/30
W
DEC 7-0
M. Mejia
Arizona
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/29
W
DEC 6-0
K. Einerson
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/29
L
DEC 7-0
H. Zillmer
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/29
W
DEC 0-6
J. Bellis
Illinois
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/29
L
DEC 3-0
Z. Horan
Pennsylvania
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/29
L
DEC 3-0
Z. Horan
Pennsylvania
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
06/27
W
TF 7-0
G. Weihe
Iowa
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
80
2005
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/02
L
TF 12-0
C. Brewer
Missouri
Kids National Freestyle
---
70
07/02
W
TF 10-0
P. Beck
Indiana
Kids National Freestyle
---
70
07/02
W
DEC 9-0
J. Kingsley
Minnesota
Kids National Freestyle
---
70
07/02
W
DEC 9-0
J. Kingsley
Minnesota
Kids National Freestyle
---
70
07/02
W
TF 11-0
C. Coisman
Alaska
Kids National Freestyle
---
70
07/01
L
DEC 3-1
C. Brewer
Missouri
Kids National Greco
---
70
07/01
W
TF 11-0
P. Beck
Indiana
Kids National Greco
---
70
07/01
W
TF 10-0
C. Coisman
Alaska
Kids National Greco
---
70
06/30
W
DEC 5-3
J. Kingsley
Minnesota
Kids National Greco
---
70
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023
2023-24 Iowa State Wrestling
Nov 27, 2023