Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kameron White
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Altamont-Labette County
Labette
Labette County
Labette County High School
Labette county high school
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
F 2-0 0:57
S. Shelton
Fort Scott
SEK JV Championships 2020
Round 5
195
02/06
L
F 2-0 1:50
Z. Shendo
Girard
SEK JV Championships 2020
Round 2
195
01/25
L
F 2-1 0:46
M. House
Altamont-Labette County
Parsons Vikings Invitational 2020
Consolation Semi-Finals
195
01/24
L
F 2-0 0:36
S. Cooper
---
Parsons Vikings Invitational 2020
Quarterfinals
195
01/18
L
MD 9-0
C. Salas
Carthage
Labette County JV 2020
Round 5
195C
01/18
L
DEC 3-0
J. Morales
---
Labette County JV 2020
Round 3
195C
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:18
B. Perry
Frontenac
Labette County JV 2020
Round 1
195C
12/21
W
F 0-0
A. Miller
Independence Bulldogs
2019 Cherryvale JV Tournament
Round 2
195B
12/21
W
DEC 0-0
A. Miller
Independence Bulldogs
2019 Cherryvale JV Tournament
Round 1
195B
12/14
W
F 0-0
E. Starrett
Cherryvale
Coffeyville JV/Girls Tournament 2019
Round 5 (5 Man)
184-199
12/14
L
DEC 5-1
M. Ferguson
Parsons
Coffeyville JV/Girls Tournament 2019
Round 3 (5 Man)
184-199
12/14
L
F 0-0
M. Snyder
Independence
Coffeyville JV/Girls Tournament 2019
Round 2 (5 Man)
184-199
12/14
L
F 0-0
B. Bachman
Coffeyville
Coffeyville JV/Girls Tournament 2019
Round 1 (5 Man)
184-199
12/13
L
F 7-0 2:01
A. Johnson
---
Frontenac, Labette County & Fayetteville AR
Champ. Round 1
182
12/07
L
FOR 0-0
A. Gharmalkar
---
Kan Okla
Round 2
JV 182
12/07
L
FOR 0-0
R. Kaufman
Humboldt
Kan Okla
Round 1
JV 182
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
F 0-2 0:26
L. Lloyd
Independence
SEK JV Championships 2019
Round 3
177-193
02/01
L
F 5-1 2:43
J. Aguilar
---
SEK JV Championships 2019
Round 2
177-193
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:27
R. Donovan
Chanute
SEK JV Championships 2019
Round 1
177-193
01/26
L
F 0-0 1:23
C. Moore
Altamont-Labette County
Fort Scott JV Tournament
Round 5
195
01/26
L
F 8-3 1:59
Z. Decker
Pittsburg
Fort Scott JV Tournament
Round 3
195
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:31
M. Vaughn
Coffeyville-Field Kindley
Coffeyville-Field Kindley @ Altamont-Labette County
Round 1
195
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:49
C. Mitchell
Coffeyville-Field Kindley
Coffeyville-Field Kindley @ Altamont-Labette County
Round 1
195
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:54
G. Souder
Frontenac
Labette County JV 2019
Round 5
195B
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:51
B. Yarnell
Erie
Labette County JV 2019
Round 4
195B
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:44
A. Vasquez
Carthage
Labette County JV 2019
Round 3
195B
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:59
B. Reeves
Carthage
Labette County JV 2019
Round 2
195B
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:50
Z. Decker
Pittsburg
Labette County JV 2019
Round 1
195B
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:30
G. Smith
Field Kinley
Independence JV 2019
Round 5
183-196
01/05
L
F 12-4 1:35
C. Short
Independence
Independence JV 2019
Round 3
183-196
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:53
T. Larson
Chanute
Independence JV 2019
Round 1
183-196
12/15
L
F 0-0
B. Yarnell
Erie High School
2018 Cherryvale JV Tournament
Round 3
192-198
12/15
L
F 0-0
G. Penaloza
Cherryvale High School
2018 Cherryvale JV Tournament
Round 2
192-198
12/15
L
F 0-0
L. Frazier
Coffeyville
2018 Cherryvale JV Tournament
Round 1
192-198
12/10
W
F 0-0
L. Lloyd
Independence
Coffeyville JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
189-194
12/08
L
F 0-0
L. Frazier
Coffeyville
Coffeyville JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
189-194
12/08
L
F 0-0 1:00
G. Smith
Coffeyville
Coffeyville JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
189-194
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:48
Z. Decker
Pittsburg
KanOkla JV/Girls Tourney
Round 1
187-194
12/01
L
F 5-0 2:16
G. Smith
Coffeyville-Field Kindley
KanOkla JV/Girls Tourney
Round 5
187-194
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:21
L. Lloyd
Independence
KanOkla JV/Girls Tourney
Round 3
187-194
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022