Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Hays
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Lakeshore
Lakeshore HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 2-2 1:14
L. Tinkey
St Joseph HS
MHSAA Team District 149-2
Round 1
175
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:00
N. Haneckow
Kalamazoo Central HS
SMAC Conference Championship 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
175
02/03
L
F 4-0 2:50
A. Williams
Central HS
SMAC Conference Championship 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
175
01/27
L
F 4-0 1:40
M. Jones
Marcellus
Greater Berrien County Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/27
W
F 2-4 2:11
T. Myers
Coloma
Greater Berrien County Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:38
I. Codde
St. Joseph
Greater Berrien County Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/25
L
F 4-6 3:20
A.
Mattawan HS
Mattawan SMAC Quad Varsity
Round 1
190
01/11
L
F 6-0 2:29
C. Dawson
Lakeview HS - Battle Creek
Lakeshore Quad
Round 1
190
01/10
L
F 2-0 1:11
C. Skinner
Gull Lake HS
Lakeshore Quad
Round 1
190
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:59
J. Hawkins
Tri County Area HS
Falcon Invite
Round 3
190A
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:01
L. Crapsey
Plainwell HS
Falcon Invite
Round 1
190A
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:51
J. Gross
Greenville HS
Gull Lake Quad
Round 1
190
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020