May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aidan McEnaney
Results
High School Results
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 4-0 1:16
N. Faraci
---
2019 CIAC Divisional Class S [CT]
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
02/15
L
F 2-0 1:46
M. Ginz
Granby Memorial
2019 CIAC Divisional Class S [CT]
Round of 16
106 lbs
02/09
L
F 15-2 3:22
D. Milano
East Haven
2019 SCC league Tournament, CT
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
02/09
W
DEC 18-13
G. Ziperstein
Shelton
2019 SCC league Tournament, CT
Consi of 4
106 lbs
02/09
L
F 6-2 1:02
M. Rapuano
Xavier
2019 SCC league Tournament, CT
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
02/09
W
F 8-0 3:06
A. Shamas
Branford
2019 SCC league Tournament, CT
Preliminary Round
106 lbs
02/01
W
F 6-0 0:40
A. Shamas
Branford
Branford @ Morgan
Dual
106 lbs
01/26
L
F 3:31
J. Goetz
New Canaan
Shoreline Scuffle
---
106 lbs
01/19
L
F 5-2 3:58
T. McCormick
Somers HS
2019 Griswold (CT) Varsity Tournament
Consi of 4
106 lbs
01/19
L
F 7-0 1:57
A. Christie
Griswold
2019 Griswold (CT) Varsity Tournament
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:56
C. Desisto
Barrington
2019 Griswold (CT) Varsity Tournament
Round of 16
106 lbs
01/12
W
F 1:10
J. Nowakowski
Norwich Free Academy
Greater Hartford Open
---
106 lbs
01/12
L
F 3:00
N. Blaha
Ridgefield
Greater Hartford Open
---
106 lbs
01/10
L
F 5:11
S. Stein
Daniel Hand
Daniel Hand @ Morgan
Dual
106 lbs
01/06
L
F 6-0 0:20
J. Brault
Joel Barlow
Joel Barlow vs Morgan
Dual
106 lbs
01/05
L
F :50
N. Blaha
Ridgefield
Morgan v Ridgefield @ Amity
Dual
106 lbs
12/22
W
F 3:46
A. Ford
RHAM
Sachem Duals - Morgan @ RHAM
Dual
113 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020