Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Victor Martinez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
DEC 9-6
T. Lizama
Bishop Kelly
IHSAA 4A - District III
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/16
W
DEC 7-1
D. Fehrs
Ridgevue
IHSAA 4A - District III
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
02/16
L
DEC 12-7
I. Segundo
Vallivue
IHSAA 4A - District III
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/20
L
DEC 8-4
A. Cordoba
Jerome
2018 Padilla Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
01/20
W
DEC 5-2
S. Rogers
---
2018 Padilla Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/20
L
DEC 2-1 UTB
O. Paz
Vale
2018 Padilla Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/19
W
MD 9-1
T. Hansen
---
2018 Padilla Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/06
L
DEC 3-1 TB1
L. Navarro
Borah
2018 Rollie Lane Inv 2nd Chance
Championship Semis
120B
01/06
W
DEC 9-8
R. Stone
Eagle
2018 Rollie Lane Inv 2nd Chance
Quarters
120B
01/06
W
DEC 5-4 TB1
D. Jimenez
Pasco
2018 Rollie Lane Inv 2nd Chance
Round 2 Champ
120B
01/05
L
DEC 4-2
H. Blanchard
---
2018 Rollie Lane Invitational
Cons Rnd 2
120
01/05
L
DEC 7-1
L. Cluff
---
2018 Rollie Lane Invitational
Champ Rnd 2 & Cons Rnd 1
120
01/05
W
MD 12-0
B. VELASCO
---
2018 Rollie Lane Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
120
12/16
W
DEC 3-1
I. Segundo
Valliviue High School
Wiley Dobbs Invitational
5th
120
12/16
L
MD 14-1
D. Osterhout
---
Wiley Dobbs Invitational
round 7-consolation semis
120
12/16
L
MD 14-0
K. Peterson
Kuna High School
Wiley Dobbs Invitational
semis
120
12/16
W
DEC 6-2
J. Egusquiza
Homedale High School
Wiley Dobbs Invitational
Quarter Finals
120
12/15
W
DEC 5-4
N. Macareno
Valliviue High School
Wiley Dobbs Invitational
Round 2-champ and 1wb
120
12/10
W
TF 18-1 3:40
C. Habel
Middleton
2017 Calhoun Classic- J.V. - NYSSA
Finals & 3/4 (32 &16)
120
12/09
W
F 2-0 2:02
J. Fleming
Emmett
2017 Calhoun Classic- J.V. - NYSSA
CH Semi (32&16) & CON Quarters (32 &16)
120
12/09
W
F 9-1 2:44
C. Tanaka
Pine Eagle
2017 Calhoun Classic- J.V. - NYSSA
CH Quarter Finals (32 &16)
120
12/08
W
F 10-0 4:00
H. Mays
Nampa
2017 Calhoun Classic- J.V. - NYSSA
CH Round 2 (32 &16)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024