Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brody Cobb
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:52
I. Ramirez
Big Bear Grapplers
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
5th Place
144 lbs
05/04
L
Replay
DEC 6-1
J. Harcey
Bmhs
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Consi-Semis
144 lbs
05/04
L
DEC 6-3
J. Loya
Orange County RTC
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Semi-Finals
144 lbs
05/04
W
MD 10-2
B. Martinez
Coachella valley WC
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Quarter-Finals
144 lbs
03/02
L
Replay
DEC 11-9 SV
H. Guzman
Chagolla Trained WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi of 8 #1
150 lbs
03/02
W
Replay
MD 10-2
O. Sandell
Pinnacle HS
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi of 16 #2
150 lbs
03/02
L
Replay
F 8-0 4:27
W. Bartel
Durango WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Round of 32
150 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
L
VFA 2:34 14-12
F. Gonzales
Independant
RMN Events - Clash At Bullhead
RR Rnd 4
144 kg
05/07
L
VFA 0:45 8-0
D. Dale
Lions WC
RMN Events - Clash At Bullhead
RR Rnd 5
144 kg
05/06
L
VFA 1:22 12-4
D. Guillermo
Coachella Valley WC
RMN Events - Clash At Bullhead
RR Rnd 3
144 kg
05/06
L
VFA 1:24 10-0
R. Minden
Fearless WC
RMN Events - Clash At Bullhead
RR Rnd 2
144 kg
05/06
L
VFA 0:48 11-0
K. Green
Lions WC
RMN Events - Clash At Bullhead
RR Rnd 1
144 kg
05/06
L
Replay
F 5-5 3:05
T. Hardy
Mingus
RMN Events - Clash At Bullhead
Consi of 8 #1
144 lbs
05/06
L
MD 12-2
I. Guerra
Team Bozo
RMN Events - Clash At Bullhead
Round of 16
144 lbs
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 8-6
J. Hernandez
Rio Rico WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi of 16 #1
138 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
MD 11-2
A. Guadagnino
Aztec WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi of 32 #2
138 lbs
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
L. Monarrez
Tucson Pride WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Round of 32
138 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
A. Lloyd
Prescott
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Consi of 4
137 lbs
04/02
L
Replay
F 11-0 4:20
T. Garcia
New Mexico Bad Boyz
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Quarter-Finals
137 lbs
03/05
L
Replay
DEC 9-3
D. Molanick
Lions WC
RMN Events - Terminator World Championships
5th Place
130 lbs
03/05
L
Replay
F 9-8 3:37
D. Kim
---
RMN Events - Terminator World Championships
Consi-Semis
130 lbs
03/05
L
Replay
TF 17-2 2:21
D. Anderson
---
RMN Events - Terminator World Championships
Semi-Finals
130 lbs
03/05
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:27
T. Roberts
Steelclaw WC
RMN Events - Terminator World Championships
Quarter-Finals
130 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020