Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hagan Taylor
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
IL
NWC
Naperville WC
Naperville Wrestling Club
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
TF 9-0 1:36
A. Gutierrez
Relentless Training Center
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
Jr
165
04/20
L
TF 14-6 1:55
C. Miller
CWCW Academy
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
Jr
165
04/13
W
F 6-1 1:33
M. Cave
Hurricane WC
2024 Glenbard North Freestyle Classic
Round 2
159-162
03/30
L
TF 10-0 2:26
V. Grasser
Team 312
2024 Naperville Central Developmental Freestyle
Round 3/Place matches
156-163
03/30
W
F 15-13 3:27
N. Sanchez
Beat the Streets Chicago
2024 Naperville Central Developmental Greco
Final Round
153-165
03/30
W
F 4-0 0:49
M. Rosen
Beat the streets Bellwood
2024 Naperville Central Developmental Greco
Round 2
153-165
03/30
W
F 4-0 0:10
C. Milam
Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling
2024 Naperville Central Developmental Greco
Round 1
153-165
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:24
H. Gartmann
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 7
152
05/14
W
Replay
F 5-5 3:53
S. Zdanczewicz
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 6 QF
152
05/14
W
FOR 0-0
D. Mayora
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 5
152
05/14
L
Replay
TF 8-0 1:07
C. Carlson
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 2
152
05/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:13
N. Mrozowski
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 4
152
05/13
W
Replay
F 12-7 4:02
D. Zhumatay
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 3
152
05/13
L
Replay
TF 14-4 2:23
J. Kennedy
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 2
152
02/26
L
TF 13-4 0:27
K. Fetterolf
Izzy Style Wrestling
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
USA Junior
152
02/26
W
F 4-0 0:37
K. Hernandez
Built by Brunson Wrestling
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
USA Junior
152
02/26
L
F 4-0 0:10
F. Lopez
Beat the Streets Chicago-Avondale
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
USA Junior
152
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022