Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaden Winchel
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
L
TF 17-0 1:47
T. Corl
Lycoming
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
149
01/06
L
DEC 5-1
C. Focht
---
Waynesburg Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:11
P. Angelo
Gettysburg
Waynesburg Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
149
01/06
W
TF 21-2 6:00
T. Sutton
Gettysburg
Waynesburg Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:45
R. Cobb
Mount Union
Waynesburg Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
149
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:09
T. Liu
University of Maryland Baltimore
Waynesburg Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
01/06
L
MD 15-5
M. Mitchell
University of Maryland Baltimore
Waynesburg Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:24
M. NAGY
---
Waynesburg Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
149
12/02
L
DEC 10-5
G. Morrison
Chicago
MSOE Invite
Round 5
149
12/02
L
MD 19-9
B. Birt
Millikin University
MSOE Invite
Round 4
149
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:54
C. Geiser
St. Olaf
MSOE Invite
Round 2
149
11/18
W
F 2-0 2:08
T. Sann
Rochester Comm/Tech
Auggie-Adidas Invitational
Round 4
149
11/18
W
TF 18-0 4:22
E. Kiehm
---
Auggie-Adidas Invitational
Round 3
149
11/18
W
F 12-1 3:00
M. Camper
---
Auggie-Adidas Invitational
Round 2
149
11/18
L
MD 16-8
B. Ortman
St Johns
Auggie-Adidas Invitational
Round 1
149
11/04
L
DEF 11-2 5:29
M. Spotts
Upper Iowa University
Yellowjacket Open
Round #6.WB
157
11/04
W
DEC 10-6
T. Prochaska
Upper Iowa University
Yellowjacket Open
Round #5.WB
157
11/04
W
MD 8-0
Z. Anderson
---
Yellowjacket Open
Round #4.WB
157
11/04
W
F 9-2 1:19
N. Berg
---
Yellowjacket Open
Round #3.WB
157
11/04
L
DEC 9-6
M. Spotts
Upper Iowa University
Yellowjacket Open
Round #2
157
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022