Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sheridan Graber
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Remington
Remington High School
Whitewater-Remington
Whitewter-Remington
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 12-9
E. Knipp
---
KSHSAA 3-2-1A Regional @ Eureka
Round 7
132
02/22
W
F 7-7 4:58
E. Helten
Garden Plain
KSHSAA 3-2-1A Regional @ Eureka
Round 6
132
02/22
W
DEC 10-7
I. Castorena
Cherryvale
KSHSAA 3-2-1A Regional @ Eureka
Round 5
132
02/21
L
F 8-4 1:56
T. Tindle
Howard-West Elk
KSHSAA 3-2-1A Regional @ Eureka
Round 1
132
02/15
L
F 6-4 2:55
J. Heuer
Wichita-Trinity Academy
2020 Remington Bronco Invitational
Consolation Semis
132
02/15
W
F 8-9 3:04
L. Vogts
McPherson
2020 Remington Bronco Invitational
Semis & Consolation Quarters
132
02/15
L
F 2-0 1:05
B. Escobar
Anthony/Harper-Chaparral
2020 Remington Bronco Invitational
Round 2
132
02/15
L
DEC 13-9
G. Barker
---
2020 Remington Bronco Invitational
Quarterfinals
132
02/08
L
TF 18-3 2:39
C. Olivera
Girard
Circle Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Cons Rd 2
132
02/08
W
F 4-3 1:11
S. Morgan
Coffeyville High School
Circle Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Semi (2 mats) & Consolation 1st Round (center mat)
132
02/07
L
TF 18-0 4:40
B. Escobar
Chaparral High School
Circle Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 16 Man
132
02/01
W
F 2-0 1:17
T. Salendar
Chase County
14th Annual Marion JV Wrestling Inv
Round 5
132A
02/01
L
MD 14-1
W. Bratton
Augusta
14th Annual Marion JV Wrestling Inv
Round 3
132A
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:14
J. Shields
---
14th Annual Marion JV Wrestling Inv
Round 2
132A
02/01
W
F 4-7 1:57
B. Eldridge
Council Grove
14th Annual Marion JV Wrestling Inv
Round 1
132A
01/25
L
F 4-5 2:01
A. Lawrenz
Herington
26th Annual Eureka Invitational
Round 3
132
01/25
L
TF 18-3 4:00
C. King
St. Marys
26th Annual Eureka Invitational
Round 1
132
01/18
L
DEC 7-3
E. Helten
Garden Plain
2020 Halstead Wrestling Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/18
L
F 0-0 1:05
D. Smith
---
2020 Halstead Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/14
L
F 4-2 0:50
J. Windholz
---
Jeff Giles Memorial 2019
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
12/14
W
F 14-10 5:26
T. Wahlmeier
---
Jeff Giles Memorial 2019
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
132
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:09
J. Windholz
---
Jeff Giles Memorial 2019
Round 3 (8 Man)
132
12/14
W
F 15-22 5:40
J. Stalnaker
Ellsworth
Jeff Giles Memorial 2019
Round 2 (8 Man)
132
12/14
W
F 3-9 4:43
N. Gillen
Blue Valley Southwest
Jeff Giles Memorial 2019
Round 1 (8 Man)
132
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021