Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Peyton Ewing
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
F 9-0 2:11
J. Thornton
---
2020 Dogger Wrestling Invitational
Round 4
160
01/25
W
DEF 0-0
S. Hansen
Natrona JV
2020 Dogger Wrestling Invitational
Round 3
160
01/25
L
F 10-7 3:44
C. Pugh
Cheyenne East JV
2020 Dogger Wrestling Invitational
Round 1
160
01/17
L
DEC 10-7
A. Atyeo
Sturgis
2020 11th Annual Newcastle Dogie
Round 2 1/2
160
01/17
W
F 0-3 4:59
G. Toohey
Thunder Basin High School
2020 11th Annual Newcastle Dogie
Round 2
160
01/17
L
F 2-0 1:19
B. Camino
---
2020 11th Annual Newcastle Dogie
Round 1
160
12/14
L
DEC 7-6
D. Black
Moorcroft
Tiger Invitational
Round 6
160
12/13
W
DEC 4-3
A. Stainbrook
---
Tiger Invitational
Round 5
160
12/13
L
F 0-0 3:06
Z. Rising
Lingle-Fort Laramie
Tiger Invitational
Round 4
160
12/13
L
F 0-0 1:31
H. Olds
Minatare
Tiger Invitational
Round 3
160
12/13
W
F 0-0 1:06
M. Munch
Hulett
Tiger Invitational
Round 2
160
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
W
F 6-5 4:53
G. Mau
---
Lead-Deadwood @ Sundance
Round 1
152
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:24
V. Genatone
Natrona County
Wright Dual Team Tournament
Champ. Round 1
160
12/18
W
F 7-2 1:44
D. Marlin
Torrington
Wright Dual Team Tournament
Champ. Round 1
160
12/07
L
F 0-0 1:06
E. Steinhausen
Southeast
Tiger Invitational
Round 5
160
12/07
L
MD 21-9
T. Dykes
Hulett
Tiger Invitational
Round 3
160
12/07
L
F 0-0 0:23
C. McGregor
---
Tiger Invitational
Round 2
160
12/07
W
DEC 5-4
C. Phillips
Glenrock
Tiger Invitational
Round 1
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024