Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gavin Morris
Results
Youth Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Silent Victory (PA)
Team PA Gold (E)
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/10
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
D. Kiefer
Minion Green (GA)
2019 National MS Duals
RR Rnd 1
55 lbs
11/10
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
C. Dyer
---
2019 National MS Duals
RR Rnd 3
55 lbs
11/10
W
Replay
MD 10-2
b. Navarrete
---
2019 National MS Duals
RR Rnd 2
55 lbs
11/10
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
C. Bratt
Whitted Black (TX)
2019 National MS Duals
RR Rnd 1
55 lbs
11/09
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
C. Maddox
---
2019 National MS Duals
3rd Place
55 lbs
11/09
L
Replay
F 6-4 3:53
W. Alves
---
2019 National MS Duals
Consi-Semis
55 lbs
11/09
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
M. Mendoza
---
2019 National MS Duals
Consi of 4
55 lbs
11/09
L
Replay
DEC 8-6 SV
O. Parish
Badgerway Red (WI)
2019 National MS Duals
Quarter-Finals
55 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
W
DEC 3-0
A. Kane
Contender Elite
2018 VAC Holiday Duals
RR Rnd 1
48 lbs
12/09
W
MD 8-0
O. Lester
MD Maniacs ES
2018 VAC Holiday Duals
RR Rnd 7
48 lbs
12/08
W
F 0:57
H. Mintz
East Coast Elite ES
2018 VAC Holiday Duals
RR Rnd 6
48 lbs
12/08
W
DEC 8-3
R. Estrada
California Gold
2018 VAC Holiday Duals
RR Rnd 5
48 lbs
12/08
W
DEC 2-0
K. Berry
POWA
2018 VAC Holiday Duals
RR Rnd 4
48 lbs
12/08
W
DEC 4-0
A. Odom
---
2018 VAC Holiday Duals
RR Rnd 3
48 lbs
12/08
W
DEC 7-0
W. Webb
Scorpions Dynasty Badboy
2018 VAC Holiday Duals
RR Rnd 2
48 lbs
12/07
W
MD 8-0
L. Maneri
Minion Black
2018 VAC Holiday Duals
RR Rnd 1
48 lbs
12/07
W
F 0:39
J. Uhde
Oklahoma Lightning
2018 VAC Holiday Duals
RR Rnd 3
48 lbs
12/07
W
F 2:40
M. Brown
NCWAY
2018 VAC Holiday Duals
RR Rnd 1
48 lbs
Related Content
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023