Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joseph Dulog
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
DEC 9-5
J. Witcoski
---
Hillsborough @ Piscataway
Round 1
132
02/01
L
F 0-0 3:26
A. White
South Plainfield
2020 Greater Middlesex Conference
Championship Finals
132
02/01
W
DEF 0-0
I. Coleman
JFK-Iselin
2020 Greater Middlesex Conference
Semis & WB (32 Man)
132
02/01
W
F 0-0 2:46
A. Gaspar
South Brunswick
2020 Greater Middlesex Conference
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
132
02/01
W
F 0-0 2:00
A. Santiago
Perth Amboy
2020 Greater Middlesex Conference
Pre-Quarterfinals
132
01/29
L
MD 16-7
D. Musialowicz
Seton Hall Prep School
Piscataway @ Seton Hall Prep School
Round 1
132
01/25
W
F 0-2 0:36
J. Milligan
East Brunswick H.S.
Piscataway @ East Brunswick H.S.
Round 1
132
01/18
W
TF 25-10 5:20
C. DelVecchio
Monroe Township
Monroe Township @ Piscataway
Round 1
132
01/16
W
DEC 8-2
T. Balent
South Plainfield
Piscataway @ South Plainfield
Round 1
138
01/11
W
DEF 0-0
E. Lu
John P. Stevens
John P. Stevens @ Piscataway
Round 1
132
01/09
W
F 0-0 2:26
A. Gaspar
South Brunswick Hs
South Brunswick Hs @ Piscataway
Round 1
132
01/04
W
DEF 0-0 3:53
D. Medina
Perth Amboy
Piscataway @ Perth Amboy
Round 1
132
12/29
L
DEC 7-3
R. Cassidy
West Essex Regional
Anthony Casselli Invitational
1st Place Match
132
12/29
W
F 0-0 0:57
J. Vargas
Franklin
Anthony Casselli Invitational
Semifinals
132
12/21
W
F 0-0 1:00
A. Petrillo
Livingston
Hopatcong Invitational
Placement (16 Man)
132
12/21
L
TF 16-0 4:24
S. Stewart
Sparta
Hopatcong Invitational
Semis (16 Man)
132
12/21
W
F 0-0 3:24
D. Pagach
Belvidere
Hopatcong Invitational
Quarters (16 Man)
132
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
L
F 0-0 3:05
M. Mahmoud
Franklin
Franklin @ Piscataway
Round 1
126
01/19
W
F 0-0 1:09
J. Duncan
East Brunswick H.S.
East Brunswick H.S. @ Piscataway
Round 1
126
01/17
W
F 0-0 5:09
J. Savastano
Old Bridge
Piscataway @ Old Bridge
Round 1
126
01/16
W
F 0-0 1:28
J. Ulmer
Ridge
Piscataway @ Ridge
Round 1
126
01/12
L
MD 15-5
M. Bilardo
Monroe Township
Piscataway @ Monroe Township
Round 1
126
12/17
L
DEF 0-0
A. Petrillo
Livingston
Hopatcong Tournament
3rd Place Match
126
12/17
W
DEF 0-0
R. Hammer
Wayne Valley
Hopatcong Tournament
Cons. Semis
126
12/16
L
TF 15-0
G. Stewart
---
Hopatcong Tournament
Semifinals
126
12/15
W
DEC 9-5
H. Chah
Becton Reg/ Wallington H.S.
Hopatcong Tournament
Champ. Round 1
126
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
TF 20-5 5:38
D. Loniewski
---
South Plainfield @ Piscataway
Round 1
120
01/13
L
DEC 10-3
N. DePalma
---
Monroe Township @ Piscataway
Round 1
120
01/04
W
F 0-0 3:40
L. LaRocca
East Brunswick H.S.
East Brunswick H.S. @ Piscataway
Round 1
120
12/30
W
F 0-0 3:25
J. Dey
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional vs. Piscataway
Round 1
120
12/30
L
MD 19-7
T. Klinsky
Middletown North
Piscataway @ Middletown North
Round 1
113
12/23
W
F 0-0 3:29
N. Ong
Old Bridge
Piscataway @ Old Bridge
Round 1
113
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
W
F 0-0 1:08
J. Abreu
Perth Amboy
Perth Amboy @ Piscataway
Round 1
106
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:40
J. Palmer
New Providence
Piscataway @ New Providence
Round 1
106
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:39
T. Ling
John P. Stevens
Piscataway @ John P. Stevens
Round 1
106
01/21
L
DEC 5-0
X. Pena
North Plainfield
Piscataway @ North Plainfield
Round 1
106
01/21
W
DEC 3-0
J. Fiordaliso
Monroe Township
Piscataway @ Monroe Township
Round 1
106
01/08
L
DEC 4-2
T. Casey
Paramus
Piscataway @ Paramus
Round 1
106
01/07
L
DEC 4-3
A. Taylor
Voorhees (Glen Gardner)
Piscataway @ Voorhees (Glen Gardner)
Round 1
106
01/05
L
TF 20-5 4:31
M. Polito
---
Piscataway @ East Brunswick H.S.
Round 1
120
12/31
W
DEC 7-1
C. Diaz
Bishop Ahr
Piscataway @ Bishop Ahr
Round 1
106
12/30
W
F 0-0 2:56
G. Leo
Roselle Park
Panther Invitational
3rd Place Match
106
12/30
W
F 0-0 2:56
G. Leo
Roselle Park
Panther Invitational
Semifinals
106
12/30
L
MD 11-2
L. Hoerle
Westfield
Panther Invitational
Semifinals
106
12/30
W
DEC 7-6
M. Askew
Orange
Panther Invitational
Quarterfinals
106
12/30
L
MD 11-2
L. Hoerle
Westfield
Panther Invitational
Quarterfinals
106
12/24
W
F 0-0 0:52
A. Santiago
Franklin
Piscataway @ Franklin
Round 1
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024