Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joshua Wagener
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
F 3-2 0:43
B. Rodriguez-Little
---
MSHSL State Championships
Semis & WB (16 Man)
152AAA
03/05
W
MD 10-2
D. Olson
---
MSHSL State Championships
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
152AAA
03/04
L
DEC 7-2
G. Wagner
Brainerd
MSHSL State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
152AAA
03/04
W
FOR 0-0
R. Pugh
Irondale/Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony Village
MSHSL State Championships
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
152AAA
02/26
W
DEC 8-3
R. Quern
---
MSHSL Section 6AAA
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152
02/26
W
F 2-0 1:26
L. Follega
Minneapolis Washburn
MSHSL Section 6AAA
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:21
O. Darnell
Chaska/Chanhassen Stormhawks
MSHSL Section 6AAA
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
01/29
L
DEF 0-0 0:43
B. Fischer
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Mankato East Cougar Tournament
1st
152
01/29
W
MD 9-0
P. Duske
---
Mankato East Cougar Tournament
Round 2: Sem`s & Con
152
01/29
W
F 4-1 0:29
L. Dorn
Minnetonka
Mankato East Cougar Tournament
Round 1: Quarters
152
01/22
W
F 14-0 3:10
L. Jungling
Anoka
East Ridge Ruckus
1st Place
152
01/22
W
F 5-0 1:45
I. Larsen
Minneapolis Roosevelt
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 4: Semi`s
152
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:41
E. McKown
Orono
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 2
152
01/14
W
F 4-1 0:44
C. Krull
Chaska-Chan Stormhawks
Waconia Triangular
Champ. Round 1
160
01/14
W
DEC 13-6
J. Kallevig
---
Waconia Triangular
Champ. Round 1
170
01/13
W
F 4-1 0:48
C. Krull
Chaska-Chan Stormhawks
Waconia Triangular
Champ. Round 1
160
01/13
W
F 4-1 0:48
C. Krull
Chaska-Chan Stormhawks
Waconia Triangular
Champ. Round 1
160
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:53
B. Braun
Albert Lea Area
Eden Prairie/Waconia Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
160
01/08
W
DEC 7-6
A. Holbrook
Scott West
Eden Prairie/Waconia Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
170
01/08
W
DEC 7-1
P. Meyers
Blue Earth Area
Eden Prairie/Waconia Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
160
01/08
W
DEC 6-2
J. Murphy
---
Eden Prairie/Waconia Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
170
01/08
W
F 0-0 1:17
D. Williams
Osseo
Eden Prairie/Waconia Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
160
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:22
J. Teply
Edina
Tri Waconia & Edina
Champ. Round 1
160
12/30
L
DEC 7-1
C. Mewes
Jamestown
2021 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
PLACINGS
160
12/30
W
FOR 0-0
K. Renner
Bismarck
2021 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
Consi Semis
160
12/30
W
DEC 2-0
E. Ness
United North Central Warriors
2021 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
WB5
160
12/30
W
DEC 5-0
I. Schmitz
Wayzata
2021 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
SEMIS-WB4
160
12/29
L
DEC 5-2
J. Link
Dassel-Cokato-Litchfield
2021 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
QTRS - WB3
160
12/29
W
DEC 9-5
D. Stugelmeyer
Bismarck Legacy
2021 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
R2/WB1
160
12/29
W
F 4-1 0:28
T. Frerichs
Forest Lake
2021 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
R1
160
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
T. Smith
Simley
2021 Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Cons Round 6
160
12/18
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:57
L. Johnson
Owatonna
2021 Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Quarters
160
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
M. Loger
Totino-Grace
2021 Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Round 2
160
12/17
W
Replay
F 5-2 3:04
A. McGowan
Prior Lake
2021 Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Round 1
160
12/17
W
F 9-1 3:18
E. McKown
Orono
Orono @ Waconia
Round 1
160
12/10
W
DEC 10-3
C. O`Malley
---
Waconia @ Tri-City United
Round 1
160
12/10
W
F 8-4 1:45
J. Rickertsen
Hutchinson
TCU Tri
Champ. Round 1
160
12/10
W
DEC 10-3
C. O`Malley
---
Waconia @ Tri-City United
Round 1
160
12/04
L
MD 9-1
K. Marko
Saint Croix Falls
STMA Invitational 2021
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
12/04
W
F 4-1 1:54
E. McKown
Orono
STMA Invitational 2021
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:46
S. Glenna
---
STMA Invitational 2021
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/03
L
TF 11-0 1:12
P. Handevidt
Flat Earth Wrestling Club
MN USA Cadets & Juniors State Freestyle
Round 5
160
05/02
L
DEC 11-6
A. Cherne
Wayzata Youth Wrestling
MN USA Cadets & Juniors State Freestyle
Round 3
160
03/20
L
F 2-0 0:54
G. Schumacher
---
MSHSL Ind State Prelim 5AAA-6AAA
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
152
03/20
L
F 6-1 2:56
C. Swensen
Wayzata
MSHSL Ind State Prelim 5AAA-6AAA
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152
03/20
W
MD 8-0
J. Heil
---
MSHSL Ind State Prelim 5AAA-6AAA
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
03/17
W
MD 10-1
G. Schumacher
---
MSHSL Section 6AAA
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152
03/17
W
F 2-0 0:20
S. Seeger
Edina
MSHSL Section 6AAA
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
03/13
W
MD 10-2
G. Schumacher
---
MSHSL Team State Prelim 5AAA-6AAA
Semifinals (4 Team)
152
03/13
W
DEC 8-2
J. Mlsna
---
MSHSL Team State Prelim 5AAA-6AAA
Finals (4 Team)
160
03/10
W
F 2-0 0:52
C. Turner
Chaska-Chan Stormhawks
MSHSL Section 6AAA Team
Semifinals (16 Team)
152
03/06
L
F 6-1 2:52
E. Simes
---
Dassel-Cokato-Litchfield @ Waconia
Round 1
152
03/06
W
MD 9-1
P. Christenson
Forest Lake
Forest Lake @ Waconia
Round 1
160
03/05
W
DEC 4-2
B. Burkett
Watertown Mayer- Mayer Luth.
Waconia @ Watertown Mayer- Mayer Luth.
Round 1
152
03/04
W
F 4-1 1:38
C. Cooper
Annand-M Lk Lightning
Annand-M Lk Lightning vs. Waconia
Round 1
152
02/26
W
F 2-0 1:19
D. Mcintire
---
Waconia @ Delano
Round 1
152
02/26
W
MD 9-1
A. LaBelle
---
North Branch vs. Waconia
Round 1
152
02/24
L
MD 12-3
J. Anez
Willmar
Waconia @ Willmar
Round 1
152
02/19
W
F 9-0 2:30
E. McKown
Orono
Waconia @ Orono
Round 1
152
02/13
W
F 5-0 0:14
A. Taylor
---
Waconia @ Lakeville North
Round 1
160
02/13
W
F 4-2 4:53
C. Riesselman
---
Waconia vs. Stillwater
Round 1
152
02/12
W
MD 9-1
G. Krick
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove vs. Waconia
Round 1
152
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:29
L. Stelter
Marshall
Waconia @ Marshall
Round 1
152
02/06
W
F 8-2 1:29
K. Carlson
Rogers
Waconia vs. Rogers
Round 1
152
02/06
L
F 12-4 4:59
J. Wester
---
Waconia @ St. Michael-Albertville
Round 1
152
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:28
O. Rostis
Mound-Westonka
Mound-Westonka @ Waconia
Round 1
152
01/30
W
MD 13-2
A. McGowan
Prior Lake
Prior Lake @ Waconia
Round 1
152
01/30
W
DEC 3-2
G. Anderson
Northfield
Northfield @ Waconia
Round 1
152
01/29
W
F 0-0
T. Larson
Burnsville
Burnsville vs. Waconia
Round 1
152
01/29
L
DEC 8-5
R. Quern
---
Waconia @ Shakopee
Round 1
152
01/23
L
DEC 6-1
G. Schumacher
---
Minnetonka @ Waconia
Round 1
152
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:20
J. Teply
Edina
Edina @ Waconia
Round 1
152
01/23
W
F 10-0 4:23
C. Turner
Chaska-Chan Stormhawks
Waconia vs. Chaska-Chan Stormhawks
Round 1
152
01/23
L
DEC 4-3
J. Bates
Eden Prairie
Waconia @ Eden Prairie
Round 1
152
01/16
L
MD 15-7
D. Schultz
---
Waconia @ Osseo
Round 1
152
01/15
W
F 7-4 3:33
T. Saygbay
Champlin Park
Waconia @ Champlin Park
Round 1
152
01/15
W
MD 12-2
A. Byakweli
---
Waconia @ Tartan
Round 1
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
DEC 6-1
A. Cherne
Wayzata
MSHSL State Championships
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
132AAA
02/27
W
DEF 8-1 4:10
C. Decker
Forest Lake
MSHSL Team State
5th Place AAA
138
02/27
L
MD 10-0
R. Ballantyne
Stillwater
MSHSL Team State
Quarterfinals AAA
132
02/27
L
F 4-1 1:50
J. Hudson
Bemidji
MSHSL Team State
Cons Semifinals AAA
132
02/22
L
F 2-0 1:25
J. Bates
Eden Prairie
MSHSL Section 6AAA
1st Place
132
02/22
W
F 7-0 3:00
D. Avre
---
MSHSL Section 6AAA
Round 2: Semi-finals
132
02/22
W
F 2-0 1:42
A. Brkovich
Chaska/Chan Stormhawks
MSHSL Section 6AAA
Round 1: Quarterfinals
132
02/22
W
NC 0-0
D. Avre
---
MSHSL Section 6AAA
True-Second
132
02/14
W
MD 9-1
D. Pitt
Minnetonka
MSHSL Section 6AAA Team
1st Place Match (16 Team)
132
02/14
W
F 4-0 0:20
K. Grierson
Minneapolis Southwest
MSHSL Section 6AAA Team
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
132
02/14
W
F 2-0 1:37
A. Brkovich
Chaska-Chan Stormhawks
MSHSL Section 6AAA Team
Semifinals (16 Team)
132
02/08
W
F 5-1 3:50
C. Martin
---
Leopold Haglund Invitational
5th Place
132
02/08
W
F 2-0 1:27
T. Stevenson
Mound Westonka
Leopold Haglund Invitational
Round 3: WB Rd 2
132
02/07
L
DEC 5-1
A. Cherne
Wayzata
Leopold Haglund Invitational
Round 2: (16) Qrts & WB Rd 1 (8) Qrts
132
02/01
W
F 4-2 2:36
S. Fischer
Dassel-Cokato-Litchfield
Waconia @ Dassel-Cokato-Litchfield
Round 1
138
01/31
L
DEC 3-1
T. Lang
---
Waconia @ Hutchinson
Round 1
132
01/25
W
DEC 6-3
O. Johnson
---
East Ridge Ruckus
5th Place
132
01/25
W
F 10-4 2:24
M. Fronda
Cretin-Derham Hall
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 4: Cons. Semi`s
132
01/25
W
MD 15-1
G. Garnica
Orono
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 3: WB Rd 2
132
01/25
L
DEC 6-3
L. Studer
---
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 2
132
01/25
W
DEC 4-2
O. Johnson
---
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 1: Rd of 16
132
01/17
L
F 6-4 1:52
R. Wagner
New Prague
New Prague @ Waconia
Round 1
132
01/10
L
DEC 5-3
B. Lorentz
Perham
2020 Rick Lee Varsity Duals
Round 6 (16 Team)
138
01/10
W
MD 10-1
B. Petersen
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove
2020 Rick Lee Varsity Duals
Round 4 (16 Team)
138
01/10
W
DEC 8-2
J. Hudson
Bemidji
2020 Rick Lee Varsity Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
132
01/10
W
DEC 5-1
B. Swiers
Detroit Lakes
2020 Rick Lee Varsity Duals
Round 5 (16 Team)
132
01/10
W
F 2-0
J. Henderson
Cambridge-Isanti
2020 Rick Lee Varsity Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
132
01/10
W
MD 9-0
B. Funk
Pierz
2020 Rick Lee Varsity Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
132
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:29
L. Gould
Rush City-Braham
Mora Invitational 2020
Finals
132
01/04
L
DEC 8-4
N. Rom
Aitkin
Mora Invitational 2020
cons-semi
132
01/04
L
F 0-2 3:11
G. Lundeen
---
Mora Invitational 2020
Semi-finals
132
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:36
L. Gould
Rush City-Braham
Mora Invitational 2020
Quarter-Finals
132
12/27
L
DEC 2-0
A. Cherne
Wayzata
2019 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
QTRS - WB3
132
12/27
W
F 10-2 4:36
P. Combs
Minot
2019 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
WB2
132
12/27
L
F 2-0 0:54
G. Bellefeuille
Perham
2019 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
R2/WB1
132
12/27
W
F 2-0 1:05
A. Johnson
Centennial
Eden Prairie Quad
Champ. Round 1
138
12/27
W
TF 17-0 4:00
C. Soppeland
Farmington
2019 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
R1
132
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:27
B. Simon
Maple River
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
132
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:38
K. Bronson
Westfield Razorbacks
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
132
12/20
L
DEC 4-1
L. Vaughan
Kasson-Mantorville
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
132
12/20
W
DEC 4-2
B. Stille
Decorah
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Round 1 (64 Man)
132
12/18
W
F 0-0
J. Merchlewitz
East Ridge
Ron Edwards Prior lake Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
12/18
W
F 0-0 1:39
G. McDonald
---
Ron Edwards Prior lake Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
12/18
L
DEC 5-4
T. Smith
St. Michael-Albertville
Ron Edwards Prior lake Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
12/15
L
DEC 6-4
T. Smith
St. Michael-Albertville
Ron Edwards Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
12/14
W
F 5-0 1:56
G. McDonald
---
Waconia @ Prior Lake
Round 1
138
12/13
W
F 5-1 1:32
G. Garnica
Orono
Orono @ Waconia
Round 1
138
12/07
L
DEC 9-6
A. Wollak
Sauk Rapids-Rice
STMA Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
12/07
W
MD 13-4
C. Brisbois
Forest Lake
STMA Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/07
L
DEC 15-8
G. Bellefeuille
---
STMA Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/07
W
MD 12-2
A. Orth
---
STMA Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
11/30
W
DEC 9-3
T. Stevenson
Mound-Westonka
The Tonka Turkey Tussle Tournament
Round 6
138
11/30
W
F 4-0 3:08
R. Christianson
Goodhue
The Tonka Turkey Tussle Tournament
Round 5
138
11/30
L
DEC 9-3
M. Johnson
---
The Tonka Turkey Tussle Tournament
Round 4
138
11/30
W
MD 15-4
X. Ripplinger
Burnsville
The Tonka Turkey Tussle Tournament
Round 3
138
11/30
W
MD 12-2
M. Christiansen
Minnetonka
The Tonka Turkey Tussle Tournament
Round 2
138
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
W
TF 16-1 6:58
M. Loger
Totino-Grace
MSHSL Team State
Quarterfinals AA
120
02/28
L
F 4-0 3:12
R. Saldivar
Simley
MSHSL Team State
Semifinals AA
126
02/28
L
DEC 4-2
G. Covington
Perham
MSHSL Team State
3rd Place AA
120
02/23
L
F 0-0 0:28
N. Hunt
St. Peter
MSHSL Section 2AA
Placements
120
02/23
L
DEC 4-1
N. Johnson
---
MSHSL Section 2AA
Consi Semis
120
02/23
W
DEC 5-0
A. Holbrook
Scott West
MSHSL Section 2AA
Semifinals and WB 3
120
02/22
L
F 6-4 5:50
N. Hunt
St. Peter
MSHSL Section 2AA
Quarterfinals and WB 1
120
02/14
W
F 7-0 4:37
N. Hunt
St. Peter
MSHSL Section 2AA Team
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
120
02/14
L
DEC 2-0
N. Johnson
---
MSHSL Section 2AA Team
Semifinals (16 Team)
120
02/14
W
DEC 8-3
T. Pumper
Scott West
MSHSL Section 2AA Team
1st Place Match (16 Team)
120
02/09
L
F 0-0 0:56
C. Swensen
Wayzata
Leopold-Haglund Invitational
Finals (8 Man)
120
02/09
W
DEC 7-2
D. Bergstedt
Eastview
Leopold-Haglund Invitational
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
02/08
W
F 0-0 1:57
E. McKown
Orono
Leopold-Haglund Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
01/31
L
DEC 8-7
J. Vaughan
---
Waconia @ New Prague
Round 1
126
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:50
M. Farrell
Hutchinson
Hutchinson @ Waconia
Round 1
120
01/19
L
F 8-4 3:07
S. Wolf
Chaska-Chan Stormhawks
East Ridge Ruckus
8: 7th Place (Mat 4)
120
01/19
L
DEC 2-0
K. Kong
---
East Ridge Ruckus
6: WB Quarters (Mats 3 & 4)
120
01/19
W
TF 16-1 5:00
W. Sagstetter
Roseville Area
East Ridge Ruckus
5: WB Round 4 (Mats 1 - 4)
120
01/19
L
DEC 3-1
K. Amundson
St. Michael-Albertville
East Ridge Ruckus
4: Quarterfinals (Mats 1 & 2)
120
01/18
W
DEC 9-4
T. Holt
East Ridge
East Ridge Ruckus
2: Champ Round of 16 & WB Round 1 (All mats)
120
01/18
W
F 0-0 0:39
E. McKown
Orono
Waconia @ Orono
Round 1
120
01/13
W
F 0-0 4:36
S. Wolff
Chaska-Chan Stormhawks
Chaska-Chan Stormhawks @ Waconia
Round 1
120
01/11
L
DEC 9-4
A. Payne
---
Litchfield @ Waconia
Round 1
120
01/05
W
F 5-0 0:44
B. (alt)
Mora
Mora Invitational 2019
Finals
120
01/05
L
DQ 2-2
L. Mathison
Chisago Lakes
Mora Invitational 2019
cons-semi
120
01/05
L
MD 9-1
R. Borris
---
Mora Invitational 2019
Semi-finals
120
01/05
W
F 2-0
B. (alt)
Mora
Mora Invitational 2019
Quarter-Finals
120
01/04
W
TF 18-2
A. Quast
Delano
Delano @ Waconia
Round 1
120
12/29
L
MD 17-4
L. Fischer
---
2018 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
WB2
120
12/28
L
DEC 2-0
L. Leshuk
Hillsboro-Central Valley
2018 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
R1
120
12/22
W
F 0-0 0:46
D. Morel
Totino-Grace
Waconia @ Totino-Grace
Round 1
126
12/21
W
DEC 8-2
M. Myers
Hastings
Hastings @ Waconia
Round 1
126
12/15
L
DEC 4-2
K. Lamb
Plainview Elgin Millville
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Cons Round 3
126
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Simmonds
---
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Champ round 2
126
12/08
L
DEC 7-3
T. Holt
East Ridge
Waconia @ East Ridge
Round 1
126
12/08
L
F 8-3 4:34
C. DeBlaere
---
Waconia @ Simley
Round 1
126
12/08
W
MD 11-2
G. Berg
---
Waconia @ Farmington
Round 1
126
12/01
W
DEC 7-2
B. Lorentz
Perham
STMA Invitational
5th Place
126
12/01
L
DEC 3-0
C. Pool
Elk River
STMA Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
12/01
W
TF 16-0 4:00
J. Fretty
Saint Cloud Tech
STMA Invitational
1st WB (8 Man)
126
12/01
L
DEC 4-0
K. Amundson
St. Michael-Albertville
STMA Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
MD 19-7
Q. McCalla
Monticello
2018 Leopold-Haglund Invitational
Finals (8 Man)
106
02/10
L
F 0-0 0:27
J. Dahlheimer
Buffalo
2018 Leopold-Haglund Invitational
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
02/09
W
TF 17-2
J. Maas
Mound Westonka
2018 Leopold-Haglund Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
01/20
L
DEC 9-2
C. Swenson
Rochester Century
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 3: 2nd round WB (16 Man)
113
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:19
R. Cortez
---
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/06
L
DEC 9-7 SV
T. Deboer
Spectrum
Mora Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
01/06
L
TF 19-4
J. Babineau
---
Mora Invite
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
01/06
W
MD 14-3
T. Deboer
Spectrum
Mora Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
12/28
L
F 0-2 0:51
D. Johnson
Perham
2017 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
R3 & WB3
106
12/28
W
DEC 7-0
L. Jacobson
Foley
2017 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
WB2
106
12/28
L
F 5-0 1:11
N. Novak
---
2017 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
R1
106
12/02
L
DEC 4-0
J. Mlsna
St. Michael-Albertville
STMA Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
12/02
L
F 7-0 4:00
B. Brady
Perham
STMA Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
M. Schuster
---
East Ridge Ruckus - JV
Placement Matches (16 Man)
95
01/21
L
DEF 0-0
J. Harrison
South Saint Paul
East Ridge Ruckus - JV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
95
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:18
A. Hauser
Rochester Century
East Ridge Ruckus - JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
01/21
W
F 6-0 2:00
N. Stroud
South Saint Paul
East Ridge Ruckus - JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
95
12/29
L
F 5-0 1:24
W. Scherer
Delano
2016 Rumble on the Red - JV
WB2
95
12/29
L
DEC 7-6
N. Fenske
Lakeville North
2016 Rumble on the Red - JV
R1
95
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024