Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devin Garcia
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
ID
Suples
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
W
DEC 6-4
O. Williams
Bonneville Wrestling Club
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
92
04/20
W
Replay
TF 15-4 3:29
J. Jones
All In Wrestling
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
92
04/19
W
F 4-0 0:48
J. Jones
All In Wrestling
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
92
04/13
W
F 5-0 0:51
J. Jones
All In Wrestling Academy
Daniel Cook Memorial Greco
Round 2 (4 Man)
89-93
04/13
W
TF 8-0 1:05
A. Medrano
Suples
Daniel Cook Memorial Greco
Round 1 (4 Man)
89-93
04/13
W
F 4-2 1:58
B. Williams
Fighting Squirrels
Daniel Cook Memorial Freestyle
Round 2 (4 Man)
92-93
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/26
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:42
W. Hueftle
NE
2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR
True 2nd
78
06/26
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
M. Novelli
AK
2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR
Finals
78
06/26
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:49
J. Sanders
IN
2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR
SF
78
06/26
W
Replay
TF 9-0 0:56
E. Fioletov
CT
2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR
QF w/RR Rd 2
78
06/26
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:15
C. Mahoney
AK
2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR
Round 2
78
05/12
L
Replay
DEC 12-5
J. Jr
AZ
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 6
82
05/12
W
Replay
F 7-2 3:27
H. Leavitt
UT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 4
82
05/12
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:53
M. Wright
NV
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 2
82
04/08
W
TF 11-0 1:44
I. Tanner
Idaho Grizz Wrestling Club
North Junior High Freestyle
Finals (2 Man)
78-89
04/08
W
TF 10-0 1:12
B. Stone
All In Wrestling Academy
North Junior High Freestyle
Finals (2 Man)
74-78
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022