Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
caleb sinclair
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
BROWNSBURG
Brownsburg
Greeley West
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/08
W
F 15-2 2:49
E. Lobato
Holy Family
Greeley Central Triangular
Round 1
144
11/19
W
MD 11-2
R. Santiego
PERU
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126A
11/18
W
F 8-1 2:15
M. Garner
PERU
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
126A
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:48
K. Carter
NEW CASTLE
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
126A
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:43
E. Buchannan
NOBLESVILLE
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
126A
09/10
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:17
L. Owen
Corydon Central
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
2nd Wrestleback (128 and 64)
129
09/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
A. Allen
LaSalle
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 1
129
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 19-6 4:14
G. Manore
Vista Ridge
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB
132
02/03
W
F 4-5 1:45
D. Dikovitskiy
Cherry Creek
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd. 4 - 2nd Wrestleback
132
02/03
W
TF 15-0 2:19
X. Espinosa
Monarch
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Round 3
132
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:34
A. Gomez
---
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Round 2
132
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:37
C. Greenacre
Liberty Common
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Round 1 (64 Man)
132
01/21
L
F 4-2 2:59
E. Hall
Cheyenne East
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 5
132 B
01/21
L
F 11-12 2:11
L. Custis
Central
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 4
132 B
01/21
W
F 2-1 1:09
L. Hurley
Eaton
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 2
132 B
01/07
W
F 7-0 1:28
J. Gonzalves
Mead
2023 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132C
01/07
W
F 5-0 2:12
G. Acosta
Adams City
2023 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
132C
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:43
A. Molacek
Mead
2023 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 3 (8 Man)
132C
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. Trevathan
Horizon
2023 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 1 (8 Man)
132C
12/10
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:42
K. Fillion
Thompson Valley
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 3&4
133-134
12/10
W
Replay
F 5-2 1:18
C. Brinkman
Kimball
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 2&3
133-134
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
N. Russell
Kelly Walsh
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 2&3
133-134
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:16
T. Fitzpatrick
Arvada West
Greeley West JV Tournament
Finals (8 Man)
138 C
12/03
W
F 0-0 0:24
C. Bonfoey
Holy Family
Greeley West JV Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
138 C
12/03
L
F 4-0 1:00
B. Bennett
Windsor
Greeley West JV Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138 C
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:00
M. Smiley
---
FRIDAY - Colorado JV State Invite 2022
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:32
J. Bell
Ponderosa
FRIDAY - Colorado JV State Invite 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:34
E. Gonzales
Brighton
FRIDAY - Colorado JV State Invite 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:09
C. Winegar
Erie
2022 Mead JV tournament
Group5 (2-6 man)
120c
01/29
W
F 2-1 1:36
A. Danial
Broomfield
2022 Mead JV tournament
Group4 (2-6 man)
120c
01/29
L
F 5-0 1:18
V. Crespo
Frederick
2022 Mead JV tournament
Group2 (2-6 man)
120c
01/29
L
F 7-2 3:13
J. Adams
---
2022 Mead JV tournament
Group1 (5&6 man)
120c
01/15
L
F 5-0 0:53
A. Hildenbrandt
Pine Creek
Armando Rodriguez Memorial Tourney
Round1
120
01/15
L
F 8-0 1:49
K. Beckford
Eaglecrest
Armando Rodriguez Memorial Tourney
1/2 Round
120
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023