Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Waggoner
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
W
F 6-4 2:56
T. Cannon
William Penn (Iowa)
NAIA Heart of America Conference
3rd Place
141
02/16
W
F 2-0 2:28
R. Ornelas
Waldorf (Iowa)
NAIA Heart of America Conference
Round 5
141
02/16
L
MD 11-0
E. Clarke
Grand View (Iowa)
NAIA Heart of America Conference
Round 4
141
02/16
W
DEC 8-4
K. Bressler
Graceland University
NAIA Heart of America Conference
Round 2
141
02/16
W
TF 16-1 6:06
R. Ornelas
Waldorf (Iowa)
NAIA Heart of America Conference
Round 1
141
02/02
L
FOR 0-0
S. Ervin
SIU Edwardsville
Missouri Valley Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
02/02
L
F 2-0 2:25
N. Voiles
Emmanuel
Missouri Valley Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
141
02/02
W
DEC 2-0
K. Crocker
William Penn (Iowa)
Missouri Valley Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
141
02/02
W
F 0-0
D. Thompson
Unattached
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
141
01/04
L
FOR 0-0
T. Day
---
NUWAY College Open
Quarters & Wrestlebacks
141
01/04
W
DEC 8-4
M. Parramore
University of the Cumberlands
NUWAY College Open
Championship Rd & Wrestlebacks
141
01/04
W
DEC 9-3
K. Scheenks
Davenport University
NUWAY College Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
11/17
L
F 0-0 3:47
R. Marrero
Lincoln College
Lindenwood Open
Semis & WB (32 Man)
141
11/17
W
F 0-0 3:50
C. Sullivan
Baker (Kan.)
Lindenwood Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
141
11/17
L
DEC 8-2
J. Perez
Baker (Kan.)
Lindenwood Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
141
11/17
W
DEC 5-3
j. brumnett
---
Lindenwood Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
11/10
W
FOR 0-0
J. Rice
Missouri Valley
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Placement
141
11/10
L
F 6-1 1:57
Z. Melloh
Purdue
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Consolation Semifinals
141
11/10
W
TF 20-3 5:53
C. Craig
Kentucky Wesleyan
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Semifinals
141
11/10
W
MD 16-7
B. Hickerson
Cowley College
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
round 5
141
11/10
L
DEC 3-1
B. Martinez
Lindenwood
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
round 4
141
11/10
W
DQ 6-1
C. Craig
Kentucky Wesleyan
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
round 2
141
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023