Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Seiter
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Har-Ber
Har-Ber JV
Springdale Har Ber
Springdale Har-Ber
Springdale Harber
Springdale YWC
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
MD 13-2
C. Hannah
Catholic High
2019 Arkansas State Tournament
Consolation Quarter Finals
6A 106
02/22
W
F 8-2 4:50
H. Vasquez
Northside High
2019 Arkansas State Tournament
Consolation 2nd Round
6A 106
02/22
L
TF 23-8 4:52
T. Stafford
Bentonville High
2019 Arkansas State Tournament
Quarter Finals
6A 106
02/22
W
F 10-6 0:56
K. Allen
North Little Rock
2019 Arkansas State Tournament
Round 1 Championship
6A 106
02/02
L
MD 9-1
C. Hannah
Catholic
Class 6 Dual State Tournament
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
106
02/02
L
F 8-3 1:29
T. Stafford
Bentonville
Class 6 Dual State Tournament
Placement (16 Team)
106
02/02
L
MD 13-4
R. Maxwell
Fayetteville
Class 6 Dual State Tournament
Semis & WB (16 Team)
106
01/30
W
DEC 9-6
T. Tamashiro
Springdale
Springdale Har-Ber @ Springdale
Round 1
106
01/19
L
FOR 0-0
J. Solomon
Shiloh Christian
Bobcat Winter Blowout 2019
Rounds 4
106
01/19
L
MD 11-3
C. Record
---
Bobcat Winter Blowout 2019
Round 2
106
01/19
W
TF 16-1
T. Cartright
Branson
Bobcat Winter Blowout 2019
Round 1
106
01/18
L
MD 10-0
J. Ireland
Bentonville West High School
Bentonville West High School @ Springdale Har-Ber
Round 1
106
01/09
L
MD 13-0
I. Branch
Fayetteville
Springdale Har-Ber @ Fayetteville
Round 1
106
01/08
W
F 0-0 1:40
V. Summers
Van Buren
Van Buren vs. Springdale Har-Ber
Round 1
106
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:26
S. Suan
Jenks
Larry Wilkey Invitational
3rd WB (32 Man)
106
01/04
W
F 8-6 4:12
T. Trott
---
Larry Wilkey Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/04
L
F 5-0 1:15
J. Campbell
Owasso
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
12/15
L
TF 17-1
E. Moses
---
Raytown South Holiday Tournament 2018
Round 8 (20 Man)
106
12/15
W
MD 13-2
D. Perez
Oak Park
Raytown South Holiday Tournament 2018
Round 7 (20 Man)
106
12/15
W
FOR 0-0
W. Gregory
Clinton
Raytown South Holiday Tournament 2018
Round 9 (20 Man)
106
12/15
L
MD 12-0
D. Reed
Fort Osage
Raytown South Holiday Tournament 2018
Round 5 (20 Man)
106
12/15
L
TF 16-1 3:59
B. Wright
Mt. Carmel
Raytown South Holiday Tournament 2018
Round 4 (20 Man)
106
12/15
L
DEC 8-3
T. extra
Kearney
Raytown South Holiday Tournament 2018
Round 2 (20 Man)
106
12/15
W
DEC 9-7
A. Cornett
Branson
Raytown South Holiday Tournament 2018
Round 1 (20 Man)
106
12/05
L
F 0-0 1:49
J. Solomon
Shiloh Christian
Shiloh Christian @ Springdale Har-Ber
Round 1
106
12/05
W
DEC 9-6
C. Kennedy
Russellville
Russellville @ Springdale Har-Ber
Round 1
106
12/01
L
DEC 11-9 SV
D. Stamper
Columbus
Frontenac JV Tournament 2018
Round 5 (5 Man)
106B
12/01
W
DEC 7-4
R. Walker
Joplin
Frontenac JV Tournament 2018
Round 4 (5 Man)
106B
12/01
L
DEC 3-0
A. Wilson
Fayetteville High School
Frontenac JV Tournament 2018
Round 3 (5 Man)
106B
12/01
L
F 6-0 3:29
D. Morrill
Cherryvale
Frontenac JV Tournament 2018
Round 1 (5 Man)
106B
11/17
W
F 12-5 1:39
T. Poyner
Heritage
Bulldog JV Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
106B
11/17
L
DEC 4-3
A. Wilson
Fayetteville
Bulldog JV Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
106B
11/17
W
F 6-2 1:53
R. Maxwell
Fayetteville
Bulldog JV Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
106B
11/17
W
F 5-0 1:58
M. Younger
Fayetteville
Bulldog JV Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
106B
11/17
W
TF 19-2 5:01
T. Tamashiro
Springdale
Bulldog JV Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
106B
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
W
DEC 9-2
J. Doornbos
Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 4 (5 Man)
86
12/16
L
DEC 4-2
N. Russell
Springdale YWC
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 3 (5 Man)
86
12/16
L
MD 13-5
C. Dye
---
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 2 (5 Man)
86
12/16
L
DEC 9-3
A. Wilson
Fayetteville Rhinos
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 1 (5 Man)
86
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024