Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Audrey Lockhart
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Team Name
Wayland Baptist
Wayland Baptist University
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 12-5
S. Caringi
Gannon University
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 5
170
11/17
W
Replay
TF 10-0 6:00
D. Pacheco
Grand View
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 4
170
11/17
W
Replay
F 11-0 3:54
T. Wilson
Central Methodist University
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 3
170
11/17
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:03
H. Ward
Iowa
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 2
170
11/12
W
F 3-0 2:19
V. Craft
Schreiner University
Viking Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
170
11/12
W
TF 11-1 3:00
R. Fisher
Oklahoma City University
Viking Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:46
A. Frounfelter
University of St. Mary
Viking Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
11/12
W
TF 14-4 4:42
G. Thompson
Carl Albert State College
Viking Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
11/12
L
F 4-0 2:28
D. Weidl
Ottowa University
Viking Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
11/04
L
F 6-9 2:35
K. Sutton
Doane University
Falcon Invite 2023 - Women
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
11/04
W
F 8-2 2:05
P. Imoka
Jarvis Christian
Falcon Invite 2023 - Women
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
11/04
W
F 6-0 0:57
C. Allison
Friends University
Falcon Invite 2023 - Women
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
11/04
L
F 4-0 0:29
D. Weidl
Ottawa University
Falcon Invite 2023 - Women
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
11/04
W
TF 12-0 2:27
M. Cruz
Doane University
Falcon Invite 2023 - Women
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022