Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Blair
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Parent
St Francis School
Gorilla Warfare VIII
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
152
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:30
W. Reid
Alpharetta
`ttwas the `Fight` Before Christmas
3rd Place Match
152
11/24
W
F 4-0 1:52
L. Meierdierks
Walton
Parkview Turkey Tournament 2021
Round 3 (4 Man)
152
11/24
W
F 2-0 1:51
F. Calderon
Lumpkin Co.
Parkview Turkey Tournament 2021
Round 2 (4 Man)
152
11/24
W
F 11-0 2:43
A. Wayne
Lumpkin Co.
Parkview Turkey Tournament 2021
Round 1 (4 Man)
152
11/13
W
FOR 0-0
A. Jones
---
Bronco Stampede 2021
Round 3 (4 Man)
160-168
11/13
L
F 3-2 1:41
L. Taylor
Colquitt County
Bronco Stampede 2021
Round 2 (4 Man)
160-168
11/13
L
F 2-0 0:13
T. Cole
Ola
Bronco Stampede 2021
Round 1 (4 Man)
160-168
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024