Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Dekker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 0-0 0:24
A. Meilahn
Campbellsport
Slinger Winter Duals
Round 1
165
01/27
W
F 7-0 4:18
N. Sakac
Germantown
Slinger Winter Duals
Round 1
165
01/27
W
F 8-0 3:15
J. Sanders
West Allis Central
Slinger Winter Duals
Round 1
165
01/27
W
F 5-0 0:31
S. Meyer
Elkhart Lk.-Gl./Howards Gr.
Slinger Winter Duals
Round 1
157
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:21
E. Terrell
Slinger
Slinger Winter Duals
Round 1
165
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:22
W. Moxom
Whitefish Bay
Oostburg @ Whitefish Bay
Round 1
165
01/06
L
M FOR 0-0
I. Richards
Oostburg
2024 Lancer Invitational boys
place 5th-x
165
01/06
L
F 1-2 2:26
H. Kellogg
Brookfield Central
2024 Lancer Invitational boys
Round 4
165
01/06
L
F 9-2 1:22
C. O`Donnell
South Milwaukee
2024 Lancer Invitational boys
round 2
165
12/30
L
F 6-4 5:11
A. Meilahn
Campbellsport
2024 Lancer Invitational boys
round 1
165
12/22
W
DEC 6-5
L. Marquardt
Mishicot
Big East Tri
Round 1
165
12/21
L
F 2-1 2:30
N. Goehring
Random Lake
Big East Tri
Round 1
165
12/05
W
DEC 4-1
K. Murray
Milw. King
Milw. King @ Oostburg
Round 1
165
12/05
W
F 0-0 3:00
N. Rathje
Shoreland Lutheran
WLA Duals
Round 1
165
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:00
M. Metzger
Winnebago Luth. Ac.
WLA Duals
Round 1
165
12/01
L
F 5-0 2:01
B. Kluz
Watertown Luther Prep School
WLA Duals
Round 1
165
12/01
L
F 6-4 3:02
L. Murphy
Fox Valley Luth.
WLA Duals
Round 1
165
12/01
L
F 6-4 3:02
L. Murphy
Fox Valley Luth.
WLA Duals
Round 1
165
12/01
W
F 9-3 3:56
D. Schoemann
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
WLA Duals
Round 1
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 5-0 1:14
C. Berth
Peshtigo
52nd Peshtigo Wrestling Invitational
Round 6
160
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:52
E. Hahneman
Oshkosh West Varsity Reserves
52nd Peshtigo Wrestling Invitational
Round 5
160
01/14
L
F 7-0 1:27
D. Thoreson
Crivitz
52nd Peshtigo Wrestling Invitational
Round 4
160
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:25
A. Hodge
Menominee HS
52nd Peshtigo Wrestling Invitational
Round 3
160
01/14
L
F 6-8 3:45
B. Rickaby
Marinette
52nd Peshtigo Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
160
01/07
W
DEC 4-3
B. Klubertanz
Marshall
Rocket Scramble
Round 5
152
01/07
L
F 4-1 3:31
L. Collado
Sheboygan South
Rocket Scramble
Round 4
152
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:34
M. Zutz
Valders
Rocket Scramble
Round 3
152
01/07
L
F 0-2 3:00
L. Simmert
Wauwatosa
Rocket Scramble
Round 1
152
01/05
W
DEC 10-3
K. Walske
Mishicot
Random Lake Tri
Round 1
160
01/05
L
F 4-1 1:35
J. Young
Random Lake
Random Lake Tri
Round 1
160
12/15
L
F 12-2 2:50
M. Hoopman
Cedar Grove-Belgium
Oostburg Tri
Round 1
152
12/15
L
F 12-2 2:37
M. Hoopman
Cedar Grove-Belgium
Oostburg Tri
Round 1
152
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023