Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bethany Large
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Team Name
Jflo Trained
KT 3 Style Wrestling Club
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:25
V. Medrano
Lightning Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 8
106
05/14
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
M. Givens
Best Trained Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 7
106
05/14
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:34
K. Cox
806 Elite Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 6
106
05/14
W
Replay
TF 11-2 2:12
S. Saie
Cy-Fair High School Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 4
106
05/13
L
Replay
TF 8-0 1:27
V. Medrano
Lightning Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
3rd Place Matches
106
05/13
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:48
J. Sandoval
Montwood High School Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 6
106
04/15
L
F 4-0 0:39
C. Coleman
Southern Slammers Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100-109
04/15
W
FOR 0-0
N. Viera
Finesse Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
100-109
04/15
L
TF 10-0 0:32
C. Rodriguez
Texas Style Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
100-109
04/15
W
F 4-4 2:00
S. Saie
Cy-Fair High School Wrestling
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100-109
04/15
L
F 4-0 0:17
C. Coleman
Southern Slammers Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
Round 3 (4 Man)
106
04/15
L
F 4-0 0:34
C. Rodriguez
Texas Style Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
Round 2 (4 Man)
106
04/15
W
TF 14-3 3:28
G. Garcia
Alamo City Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
Round 1 (4 Man)
106
04/08
W
DEC 4-3
S. Mahon
WAR Training Center
TX-South Rise The Lions Den FS
Round 3 (4 Man)
100-106
04/08
L
F 4-2 1:38
S. Saie
Cy-Fair High School Wrestling
TX-South Rise The Lions Den FS
Round 2 (4 Man)
100-106
04/08
L
TF 10-0 0:52
A. Beltran
Global Wrestling Club
TX-South Rise The Lions Den FS
Round 1 (4 Man)
100-106
04/08
L
F 2-1 1:22
E. Smart
Clear Springs High School Wrestling
TX-South Rise The Lions Den GR
Round 3 (4 Man)
112-117
04/08
L
F 2-0 0:26
G. Martinez
Firebird Trained Wrestling Club
TX-South Rise The Lions Den GR
Round 2 (4 Man)
112-117
04/08
L
F 4-0 0:56
R. Gonzalez
Caney Creek High School Wrestling
TX-South Rise The Lions Den GR
Round 1 (4 Man)
112-117
04/01
L
TF 11-0 2:49
V. Mello
Rise Wrestling
TX-South SKWC April Madness FS
Round 2 (3 Man)
106-112
04/01
L
DEC 5-4
C. Freifeld
KT 3 Style Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC April Madness FS
Round 1 (3 Man)
106-112
04/01
L
F 2-1 3:10
V. Mello
Rise Wrestling
TX-South SKWC April Madness GR
Round 3 (4 Man)
100-112
04/01
W
F 8-1 1:25
C. Freifeld
KT 3 Style Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC April Madness GR
Round 2 (4 Man)
100-112
04/01
L
F 4-0 0:14
K. Dockery
Legacy Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC April Madness GR
Round 1 (4 Man)
100-112
03/25
W
F 4-1 0:37
C. Freifeld
KT 3 Style Wrestling Club
TX-South Katy Area Toss`em & Lace`em FS
Round 3 (4 Man)
106-112
03/25
L
DEC 8-0
V. Mello
Rise Wrestling
TX-South Katy Area Toss`em & Lace`em FS
Round 2 (4 Man)
106-112
03/25
W
DEC 8-2
S. Linklater
Vici Wrestling Club
TX-South Katy Area Toss`em & Lace`em FS
Round 1 (4 Man)
106-112
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022