Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Donald Tisdale
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEC 8-4
J. Mazboudi
Az College Prep
AIA State Championships
5th Place Matches
D4-170
02/10
L
F 5-0 1:49
R. Molina
Yuma Cathlolic
AIA State Championships
Consolation Semis (16 Man)
D4-170
02/10
W
F 13-5 4:38
C. Sherman
Benson
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 3
D4-170
02/10
W
MD 13-2
E. Lujan
Thatcher
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 2 (16 Man)
D4-170
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:26
J. Pina
Ganado
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 1
D4-170
02/09
L
MD 17-8
J. Mazboudi
Az College Prep
AIA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D4-170
02/03
W
DEC 7-4
T. Roberts
---
AIA Div 4 Sect 1
3rd
170
02/03
W
F 4-5 2:53
B. Rasberry
---
AIA Div 4 Sect 1
Consi Semi
170
02/03
L
TF 20-4 5:07
C. Brady
---
AIA Div 4 Sect 1
Semis and WB 3
170
02/03
W
F 7-1 3:14
B. Miller
Parker
AIA Div 4 Sect 1
Quarters and WB 1
170
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
DEC 5-4
B. Ellis
---
AIA Div 1 Section 4
Consi Semi
160
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:55
G. Arnold
Tucson
AIA Div 1 Section 4
Semis and WB 3
160
02/04
L
MD 18-9
M. Grindey
Brophy Prep
AIA Div 1 Section 4
Quarters and WB 1
160
01/21
W
MD 14-2
J. Wilson
Shadow Mountain
Ofc Brad Jones Pack Invitational
Round 9 (20 Man)
160
01/21
L
DQ 0-3
B. James
Centennial
Ofc Brad Jones Pack Invitational
Round 7 (20 Man)
160
01/21
L
F 8-0 1:32
C. Jeffrey
Mountain Ridge
Ofc Brad Jones Pack Invitational
Round 6 (20 Man)
160
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:39
J. Morgan
Greenway
Ofc Brad Jones Pack Invitational
Round 5 (20 Man)
160
01/20
L
F 2-0 3:01
J. Monroig
Chandler
Ofc Brad Jones Pack Invitational
Round 3 (20 Man)
160
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:50
C. Alvarado
Maryvale
Ofc Brad Jones Pack Invitational
Round 2 (20 Man)
160
01/20
W
MD 9-0
C. Collins
Cactus Shadows
Ofc Brad Jones Pack Invitational
Round 1 (20 Man)
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024