Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sean Skinner
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
F 2-0 1:00
A. Salmon
Ravenwood
TSSAA Region 7 Class AA
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
02/12
L
F 4-0 1:30
D. Pattee
---
TSSAA Region 7 Class AA
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
02/12
L
F 6-2 1:26
M. Posey
Summit
TSSAA Region 7 Class AA
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
01/21
L
F 0-0 2:58
A. Yazdani
---
Brentwood @ Centennial
Round 1
132
01/21
W
DEC 7-4
A. Ethridge
Franklin
Centennial @ Franklin
Round 1
138
01/15
L
F 6-1 1:44
G. Myers
Blackman
2022 GP West Bruin Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:27
H. Feild
Memphis University School
2022 GP West Bruin Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:44
T. HIGHT
Soddy Daisy
2022 GP West Bruin Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
01/11
L
F 0-0
P. Miles
---
Ravenwood @ Centennial
Round 1
132
12/22
W
F 0-0
E. Crawford
Montgomery Bell Academy
MBA Duals
Champ. Round 1
132
12/18
W
F 4-0 1:20
E. McLean
St. Andrew`s-Sewanee
Friday Knights in Nolensville JV Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
132
12/18
W
F 2-1 1:50
T. Morgan
Montgomery Bell Academy
Friday Knights in Nolensville JV Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
132
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:48
B. Kegue
Montgomery Bell Academy
Friday Knights in Nolensville JV Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
132
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:56
D. Northcutt
Nolensville
Friday Knights in Nolensville JV Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
132
12/11
W
DEC 5-4
K. O`Neal
Nolensville
Cougars JV Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
12/11
W
MD 14-4
B. Said
Wilson Central
Cougars JV Invitational
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
12/11
W
F 4-1 1:40
J. Gomez
Nolensville
Cougars JV Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
12/04
W
F 11-6 1:34
E. Woodruff
Hillsboro
Coyote Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
JV 138
12/04
W
F 8-3 1:40
M. Flood
Beech Senior
Coyote Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
JV 138
12/04
W
F 2-0 1:28
J. Gomez
Nolensville
Coyote Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
JV 138
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:55
D. Beatty
West Creek
Coyote Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
JV 138
11/06
W
DEF 5-0 2:00
J. Teems
Rockvale
Indy Preseason Tournament 2021
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
11/06
W
F 4-0 2:56
J. HAMILTON
---
Indy Preseason Tournament 2021
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
11/06
W
F 2-0 1:15
J. Oatsvall
Brentwood
Indy Preseason Tournament 2021
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022