Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Johnson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2016-2017
Team Name
Columbia
Idaho Gold
Sage Valley
Sage Valley Middle School
St. Agnes
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEF 4-1 2:14
M. Silvas
Thunder Ridge
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
132
02/02
L
F 7-0 2:25
C. Hill
North Fremont
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
132
02/02
L
TF 16-0 3:51
E. Beck
Aberdeen
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
132
02/02
L
F 4-1 2:29
K. Bunderson
Pocatello
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
132
02/01
L
F 16-3 2:26
D. Johns
Caldwell
Columbia// New Plymouth Tri
Round 1
126
01/31
W
DEC 9-7
J. Perry
New Plymouth
Columbia// New Plymouth Tri
Round 1
126
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:07
J. Ramirez
Skyview
Skyview @ Columbia
Round 1
126
01/25
W
MD 10-2
M. Narte
Nampa Christian
Nampa Christian @ Columbia
Round 1
132
01/24
W
F 11-3 2:00
W. Bailey
Ridgevue
Ridgevue @ Columbia
Round 1
126
01/24
W
F 2-0 1:32
X. Zemke
Canyon Ridge
Canyon Ridge @ Columbia
Round 1
126
01/11
W
MD 16-2
C. Newell
Emmett
Columbia @ Emmett
Round 1
126
12/13
L
F 11-0 4:27
J. Mescher
Bishop Kelly
Columbia @ Bishop Kelly
Round 1
126
12/07
W
F 9-1 3:50
K. Dengsoth
Vallivue
Vallivue @ Columbia
Round 1
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
W
F 2-0 1:17
J. Arausa
Cross face Wrestling Team
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 5
118
04/01
W
F 4-0 2:16
A. Valerio
Caldwell Wrestling Club
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 4
118
04/01
W
TF 15-0 2:40
K. Ramos
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 3
118
04/01
W
TF 15-0 3:25
H. Osterhout
Declo Stingers
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 2
118
04/01
W
F 3-2 2:28
S. Swanson
Team Sublime
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 1
118
03/25
W
FOR 0-0
M. Kelley
Bulldog wrestling club
Idaway 2023 West District
ROUND 5
124
03/25
W
F 4-0 0:48
S. Bartrop
Middleton Wrestling Club
Idaway 2023 West District
ROUND 4
124
03/25
W
F 9-3 4:13
A. Baker
Nyssa Bulldog Mat Club
Idaway 2023 West District
ROUND 2
124
03/25
W
DEC 6-2
W. Say
Pilgrim Wrestling Club
Idaway 2023 West District
ROUND 1
124
03/18
L
MD 16-6
I. Avalos
Legacy Wrestling Academy
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 6
118
03/18
W
DEC 2-0
O. Kunsaitis
East Idaho Elite
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 4
118
03/18
W
TF 18-2 3:58
K. Ramos
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 2
118
03/18
W
F 2-0 1:58
J. Maughan
Warhawk wrestling club
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 1
118
03/17
W
NC 0-0
O. Kunsaitis
East Idaho Elite
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 7
118
03/05
L
F 0-0 1:17
C. Newell
Emmett Wrestling Club
2023 Idaho Open
Semis & WB (8 Man)
120/126
03/05
L
F 5-0 1:23
R. Armstrong
East Idaho Elite
2023 Idaho Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120/126
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:15
Z. Parker
208 Badgers
2023 Idaho Open
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
120
03/05
W
F 6-1 2:52
L. Rollins
Silver Valley Wrestling Club
2023 Idaho Open
Semis & WB (8 Man)
120
03/05
L
DEC 10-7
E. Martin
Kuna Klub
2023 Idaho Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:45
D. Kipper
Pilgrim Wrestling Club
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 7 (8 Man)
118
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:11
T. Abbott
---
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 6 (8 Man)
118
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:21
J. Maughan
Warhawk wrestling club
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 5 (8 Man)
118
02/18
W
F 4-0 2:52
J. Clark
Middleton Wrestling Club
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 4
118
02/18
L
DEC 4-1
A. Baker
Nyssa Bulldog Mat Club
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 3
124
02/18
W
F 7-0 2:48
D. Longtin
North Country Wrestling Club
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 3
118
02/18
W
F 8-6 3:53
W. Wrenfrow
Weiser
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 2
124
02/18
W
DEC 9-6
K. Fielder
Middleton Wrestling Club
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 2
118
02/18
L
F 2-2 1:47
N. Froerer
Nyssa Bulldog Mat Club
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 1
118
02/18
W
DEC 4-0
D. Cullison
Lil Mavs wrestling
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 1
124
02/11
W
DEC 6-0
T. Petersen
East Idaho Elite Wrestling Club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
117
02/11
L
F 10-2 1:10
I. Avalos
Legacy Wrestling Academy
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
117
02/11
W
TF 15-0 4:23
T. Irish
---
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
117
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:40
B. Nguyen
Fighting Squirrels
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
117
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:46
A. Dodd
Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
117
02/06
W
DEC 7-1
R. Everhart
---
Idaway Cougar Clash 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
135
02/06
L
F 4-0 2:10
W. Lebsack
TW Wrestling
Idaway Cougar Clash 2023
Round 4
135
02/05
W
F 12-1 3:46
T. Bernal
---
Idaway Cougar Clash 2023
Round 3
135
02/05
L
DEC 4-1
S. Tello
---
Idaway Cougar Clash 2023
Round 1
135
01/28
L
F 0-0 0:48
C. Hobbs
East Idaho Elite
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 7
124
01/28
W
TF 17-2 3:46
T. Laudenklos
Team Sublime
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 6
124
01/28
L
F 6-0 2:02
A. Hernandez
Team Sublime
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 5
124
01/28
W
F 7-2 3:00
C. Hobbs
East Idaho Elite
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 2
124
01/28
W
F 7-0 1:27
A. Diaz
Middleton wrestling club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 1
124
01/22
W
FOR 0-0
W. Say
Pilgrim Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 7 (8 Man)
124
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:10
D. Cullison
Lil Mavs wrestling
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 6 (8 Man)
124
01/22
W
F 7-1 1:56
A. Diaz
Middleton Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 5
124
01/22
L
F 11-4 4:57
A. Baker
Nyssa bulldog mat club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 4
124
01/21
W
F 10-4 4:00
W. Wrenfrow
06/01/09
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 3
124
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:32
Z. Maestas
Warhawk Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 2
124
01/21
W
F 4-0 3:26
S. Bartrop
Middleton Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 1
124
12/17
L
Replay
F 3-0 2:30
A. Baker
Nyssa
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 6
120
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
F. Case
Canfield Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 5
120
12/17
L
Replay
F 9-1 2:29
O. Maddox
Malad Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 3
120
12/17
W
Replay
MD 11-2
H. Halverson
East Minico Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 2
120
11/19
W
DEC 4-0
E. Serafine
Meridian
2022 Treasure Valley Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
125
11/19
W
DEC 5-2
J. Aldrich
Middleton
2022 Treasure Valley Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
11/19
L
DEC 7-4
D. Miller
Meridian
2022 Treasure Valley Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
11/19
W
F 0-0 1:02
E. Dines
Homedale
2022 Treasure Valley Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
11/05
W
DEC 6-2
Z. Gonzalez
Homedale
Syringa Tournament
Placement Matches
125
11/05
L
DEC 10-4
A. Baker
Nyssa Middle School
Syringa Tournament
wrestleback
125
11/05
W
F 6-4 2:54
T. Fisher
Homedale
Syringa Tournament
Semis
125
11/05
W
F 11-0 1:53
M. Lewis
Jefferson Middle School
Syringa Tournament
Wrestlebacks
125
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:45
S. Castillo
Garden Valley Middle School
Syringa Tournament
Quarters
125
11/04
W
DEC 6-3
T. Fisher
Homedale
Syringa Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
125
11/04
W
F 8-0 1:32
A. Spano
Lone Star
Syringa Tournament
Round 1
125
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 12-3 4:03
E. Williams
---
HLWW Invite
Finals
113
01/21
L
DEC 6-1
T. Studer
Blaine
HLWW Invite
Consolation Semis
113
01/21
W
F 10-3 3:00
B. Schuldt
Annand-M Lk Lightning
HLWW Invite
Semis and WBs
113
01/21
L
F 7-2 5:00
E. Williams
---
HLWW Invite
Quarters and 16 man WB rd 1
113
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021