Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayden Robles
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Westside WC
Winter Springs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
FOR 0-0
J. Lopes
King
FHSAA 2A R2
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/16
L
F 8-1 4:54
C. Bonilla
Lyman
FHSAA 2A D8
Placements
132
02/15
W
F 1-0 4:41
A. VanRiper
Deltona
FHSAA 2A D8
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
132
02/15
W
F 2-1 0:38
J. Dejusus
Horizon
FHSAA 2A D8
Round 2 (Quarters and WB1)
132
01/27
L
F 4-7 3:41
N. Thorn
Pedro Menendez H.S.
38th Annual Flagler Rotary
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
01/27
W
F 11-1 3:47
J. Knowles
Deland
38th Annual Flagler Rotary
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/26
L
F 7-4 2:23
L. Acey-Kriegshauser
Hagerty
38th Annual Flagler Rotary
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
01/11
L
F 5-0 1:51
G. Jones
Lake Gibson
FHSAA 2A-2 D7 & D8
Finals (4 Team)
132
01/11
W
DEC 7-6
J. Davalillo
Gateway
FHSAA 2A-2 D7 & D8
Semifinals (4 Team)
132
01/06
W
DEC 5-4
A. Riis
Deltona
Nathan Brouwer / 2A District 8 Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
134
01/06
W
F 4-1 1:46
I. Rodriguez
East River
Nathan Brouwer / 2A District 8 Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
134
01/06
L
F 4-1 3:05
G. Brooks
Jones
Nathan Brouwer / 2A District 8 Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
134
01/06
L
F 5-2 3:54
C. Bonilla
Lyman
Nathan Brouwer / 2A District 8 Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
134
01/06
W
F 4-1 1:03
E. Bermeo
Horizon
Nathan Brouwer / 2A District 8 Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
134
12/09
W
DEC 6-0
A. Ames
West Orange
William Nutter Memorial
Round 5 (6 Man)
138
12/09
W
F 4-0 0:56
T. Cryer
West Orange
William Nutter Memorial
Round 4 (6 Man)
138
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:36
P. Pineiro
Astronaut
William Nutter Memorial
Round 3 (6 Man)
138
12/09
W
DEC 11-4
A. West
Mainland
William Nutter Memorial
Round 2 (6 Man)
138
12/09
L
F 10-1 3:44
J. DeYoung
Merritt Island
William Nutter Memorial
Round 1 (6 Man)
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
F 12-2 3:51
E. Diaz
Eaglecrest Raptors
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (16 Team)
120
06/21
L
Replay
F 9-10 4:53
W. Bruce
Glynn Coastal
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
120
06/21
L
Replay
F 7-2 1:01
V. Skiba
Ohio Devils
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
W. Munoz
Cowboy Forever
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
120
06/21
L
Replay
F 6-1 1:21
N. Rioux
Avon Wrestling
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
120
06/21
W
Replay
F 9-2 4:30
K. Kerns
Griffin Fang
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
120
06/21
L
Replay
F 6-0 3:34
R. Cominsky
Eagle Empire Purple
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
120
06/21
L
Replay
TF 18-3 5:04
C. Adkins
Central Dauphin
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
120
03/25
L
DEC 9-4 SV
M. Rodrigues
Sebastian River
Cocoa Wrestling Club 2023 ECW 3 Style
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
03/25
W
F 6-1 1:28
M. Gonzalez
Viera Hammers
Cocoa Wrestling Club 2023 ECW 3 Style
Round 2 (8 Man)
138
03/25
W
F 7-3 3:38
J. Starkey
Space Coast WC
Cocoa Wrestling Club 2023 ECW 3 Style
Round 1 (8 Man)
138
01/28
L
DEC 8-1
J. Umali
Creekside
37th Annual Flagler Rotary Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
01/28
L
F 14-0 3:31
I. Hortinea
Oakleaf
37th Annual Flagler Rotary Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/28
W
DEC 7-0
K. Kerns
Deltona
37th Annual Flagler Rotary Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
01/28
W
F 0-5 4:11
C. Juluke
Terry Parker
37th Annual Flagler Rotary Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/28
W
F 2-2 0:40
J. Palmer
The Bolles School
37th Annual Flagler Rotary Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/27
L
F 9-0 5:27
J. Harless
Bishop Kenny
37th Annual Flagler Rotary Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/12
L
F 0-0
C. Fretwell
Lake Gibson
2A Region 2 Semifinals 7/8
Finals (4 Team)
122
01/12
W
F 1-2 1:37
W. Martinez
Gateway
2A Region 2 Semifinals 7/8
Semifinals (4 Team)
122
01/07
W
F 2-2 0:44
A. VanRiper
Deltona
2A District 8 Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
122
01/07
W
F 4-0 1:36
D. Viteri
Horizon
2A District 8 Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
122
01/07
W
F 9-1 1:29
L. James
Jones
2A District 8 Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
122
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022