Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27 · Resumes Today at 11:00 AM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grady Bach
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
All American
Pomona Elite (PWCC)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 0-0
B. Giordano
Junior Cougar Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
129-134
02/22
W
F 0-0
H. Bustamante
La Gente Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 4 (6 Man)
129-134
02/22
W
FOR 0-0
E. Rael
Denver North Jr. Viking Wrestling
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 3 (6 Man)
129-134
02/22
L
F 0-0
A. Copeland
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 2 (6 Man)
129-134
02/22
L
F 0-0
J. Colletti
Team Taneisha Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 1 (6 Man)
129-134
02/15
L
F 0-0
A. Copeland
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 4 (6 Man)
129-133
02/15
L
F 0-0
Z. Strunk
Elbert County Wranglers
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 1 (6 Man)
129-133
01/27
L
F 0-0
C. Morrison
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
P2P - Top Gun
Round 5 (6 Man)
132-138
01/27
L
F 0-0
L. Vigil
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Top Gun
Round 4 (6 Man)
132-138
01/27
L
DEC 0-0
B. Garcia
Top Notch Wrestling Club
P2P - Top Gun
Round 3 (6 Man)
132-138
01/27
L
F 0-0
H. Bowen-Coleman
Boulder Bandits Wrestling Club
P2P - Top Gun
Round 2 (6 Man)
132-138
01/10
L
DEC 0-0
J. Vanderploeg
Greeley Metro Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 3 (4 & 2)
133-146
01/10
L
DEC 0-0
B. Garcia
Top Notch Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 1 (4 & 2)
133-146
01/10
L
DEC 0-0
B. Boatman
Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 2 (4 & 2)
133-146
12/09
L
DEC 0-0
N. Sandrock
Boulder Bandits Wrestling Club
P2P - Lightning Strikes - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
141-144
12/09
L
DEC 0-0
L. Vigil
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Lightning Strikes - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
141-144
12/09
L
F 0-0
C. King
Golden Eagle Wrestling Club
P2P - Lightning Strikes - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
141-144
11/29
L
F 0-0
S. Wisniewski
Olympian Wrestling
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
138-151
11/29
L
F 0-0
L. Vigil
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
138-151
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 0-0
A. Fielder/MOORE
Duran - Pueblo
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
119-131
01/28
L
F 0-0
G. Sprinkle
Valley
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
119-131
01/28
W
DEC 0-0 SV
M. Maestas
LaGente
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
119-131
01/28
W
F 0-0
A. Woszczynski
All American
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
119-131
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020