May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kambal McCaslen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Hinton Mat Hawks
Hinton Mathawks
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
W
F 2-4 3:29
K. Taylor
OABCIG Mat Rats
Royals Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket46
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:01
N. Siegner
Pirate Wrestling Club
Royals Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket46
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:11
D. Lindsey
Aggressive Wrestling Academy
Royals Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket46
12/03
L
F 10-4 1:57
D. Monahan
Pirate Wrestling Club
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Youth Tournament
Round 3
Bracket73
12/03
W
F 17-15 2:30
V. Logemann
Powerhouse Wrestling Club
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Youth Tournament
Round 2
Bracket73
12/03
L
MD 13-4
G. VanHouten
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Youth Tournament
Round 1
Bracket73
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
TF 17-1 2:11
B. Burton
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 3
Bracket60
01/22
L
F 10-1 1:15
H. Townsley
Millard West Youth Wildcat Wre
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 2
Bracket60
01/22
L
F 5-0 1:13
P. Sutherland
Spencer Wrestling Club
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 1
Bracket60
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:18
R. Hoksbergen
BHRV Wrestling Club
West Sioux Youth Tournament
Round 4
61
01/07
L
TF 19-2 3:54
K. Lopez
Falcon Wrestling Club
West Sioux Youth Tournament
Round 3
61
01/07
L
DEC 9-3
L. Moumy
Alcester/Hudson
West Sioux Youth Tournament
Round 2
61
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020