Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Miles Harris
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Gunnison
Gunnison Dusters
Wcwc
Western Colorado WC
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:27
M. Zentz
Grosse Pointe South HS
Wayne County Championships
Round 5
138
12/17
W
F 0-0 0:51
D. Pickett
Canton HS
Wayne County Championships
Round 4
138
12/17
W
F 8-10 4:28
B. Vesprini
U of D Jesuit HS
Wayne County Championships
Round 3
138
12/17
W
FOR 0-0
Y. Milton
Harper Woods HS
Wayne County Championships
Round 2
138
12/17
L
F 0-0 0:38
C. Graham
Plymouth
Wayne County Championships
Round 1
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
DEC 4-0
K. Liddell
Alamosa
CHSAA 3A Region 1
1st Place Matches
145
02/12
W
DEC 22-16
S. Marsteller
Summit
CHSAA 3A Region 1
Semis and WB3
145
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:45
J. Skolnick
---
CHSAA 3A Region 1
Quarterfinals and WB1
145
01/01
W
DEC 6-4 SV
A. Martinez
Grizzlies
RMN Events - Who's Bad? - CO
3rd Place
145 lbs
01/01
W
DEC 9-2
L. Diehl
Unaffiliated
RMN Events - Who's Bad? - CO
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
01/01
L
DEC 8-2
D. Chelewski
Colorado Outlaws
RMN Events - Who's Bad? - CO
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
01/01
W
F 9-0 1:57
D. Maldonado
Holly
RMN Events - Who's Bad? - CO
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/08
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
T. Dean
Purebred Elite
2021 Aztec Warrior Championships
Finals
137 lbs
05/08
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
D. Ledford
Laramie WC
2021 Aztec Warrior Championships
Semi-Finals
137 lbs
05/08
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:07
D. VanDellen
Nucla Mustangs
2021 Aztec Warrior Championships
Quarter-Finals
137 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:40
T. Macaluso
Pueblo County Wrestling Club
2019 Who's Bad? National Classic
5th Place
116 lbs
12/28
L
DEC 5-4
D. Limon
Wheatridge
2019 Who's Bad? National Classic
Consi-Semis
116 lbs
12/28
W
MD 12-4
D. Chelewski
Colorado Outlaws
2019 Who's Bad? National Classic
Consi of 4
116 lbs
12/28
W
DEC 4-2
C. Sandoval
Española Sundevils
2019 Who's Bad? National Classic
Consi of 8 #2
116 lbs
12/28
L
DEC 7-2
K. Swain
Chaparral Wrestling Club
2019 Who's Bad? National Classic
Quarter-Finals
116 lbs
12/28
W
DEC 14-9
T. Hermosillo
Mile High Wrestling Club
2019 Who's Bad? National Classic
Round of 16
116 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024