Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Herman
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2013
2011
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/28
W
F 0-0 0:56
E. Woitalla
---
MN USA Junior State Freestyle
Junior
145
04/28
W
DEC 6-5
J. Schauer
Screaming Yetis
MN USA Junior State Freestyle
Junior
145
04/28
W
DEC 5-4
C. Brolsma
---
MN USA Junior State Freestyle
Junior
145
04/28
W
DEC 5-4
C. Brolsma
---
MN USA Junior State Freestyle
Junior
145
04/28
W
F 0-0 1:34
A. Bode
---
MN USA Junior State Freestyle
Junior
145
04/28
L
F 3-2 0:39
J. Pleski
---
MN USA Junior State Freestyle
Junior
145
04/28
L
F 3-2 0:39
J. Pleski
---
MN USA Junior State Freestyle
Junior
145
04/28
W
DEC 6-4
J. Clawiter
---
MN USA Junior State Freestyle
Junior
145
04/27
W
TF 6-0
R. Wundrow
Cannon Falls Mat Rats
MN USA Junior State Greco
Junior
145
04/27
W
DEC 7-1
T. Fuenffinger
---
MN USA Junior State Greco
Junior
145
04/27
W
F 0-7 1:24
M. Brownlee
---
MN USA Junior State Greco
Junior
145
04/27
W
F 4-6 0:08
Z. Baker
---
MN USA Junior State Greco
Junior
145
04/27
W
F 7-0 1:06
A. Lange
---
MN USA Junior State Greco
Junior
145
04/27
W
F 4-4 0:25
E. Muedeking
White Bear Ice
MN USA Junior State Greco
Junior
145
2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/18
L
DEC 6-3
B. Bye
South Dakota
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Girls/Cad-FS
Cadet
130
06/18
L
DEC 4-0
B. Arteaga
Illinois
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Girls/Cad-FS
Cadet
130
06/18
W
DEC 2-1
J. Maslow
Illinois
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Girls/Cad-FS
Cadet
130
06/17
L
TF 0-3
K. Caelwaerts
Wisconsin
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Cad-GR
Cadet
130
06/17
L
TF 3-7
R. Csukker
---
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Cad-GR
Cadet
130
06/17
W
F 0-0 0:37
M. Lewis
---
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Cad-GR
Cadet
130
06/17
W
F 0-0 0:46
C. Hooper
Illinois
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Cad-GR
Cadet
130
Related Content
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023