Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brody Castile
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2015-2016
2013-2014
2012-2013
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
DEC 5-1
T. Sheridan
Benton WC
IKWF South Sectional
Cons Semis
95
03/05
W
FOR 0-0
L. Hacker
Freeburg Blue Rage WC
IKWF South Sectional
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
95
03/05
L
DEC 3-2
L. Nance
Vandalia Jr WC
IKWF South Sectional
Quarters
95
02/27
W
DEC 5-2
K. Favre
Mt. Olive Cats Kids Wrestling
IKWF South Regional-Edwardsville
Round 5
95
01/17
L
F 2-0 1:15
J. Smialowicz
Pitbull Wrestling Alliance
2016 Jon Davis Kids Open
Round 5
89
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:45
Z. Crawford
Sycamore Wrestling Club
2016 Jon Davis Kids Open
Round 3
89
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
F 0-0 1:53
L. Curran
Grandpa`s Gang
IKWF South Regional-Edwardsville
Round 4
70
03/01
L
MD 9-0
N. Ward
---
IKWF South Regional-Edwardsville
Round 2
70
01/19
W
DEC 2-0
T. Lasson
Tiger Town Tanglers Wrestling
2014 Jon Davis Kids Open
Round 2
DD 68-68 B
01/19
L
F 0-0 0:50
C. Ripperda
Springfield Capitals Kids WC
2014 Jon Davis Kids Open
Round 1
DD 68-68 B
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 0-0
Z. Uhrhan
Jackson USA Wrestling
O`Fallon Panther Pummel
Round 3
B-15
02/09
L
MD 8-0
J. Hobbs
Murphysboro Wrestling
O`Fallon Panther Pummel
Round 2
B-15
02/09
L
F 0-0 2:39
P. Ishikawa
---
O`Fallon Panther Pummel
Round 1
B-15
01/20
W
DEC 4-3
J. Wiesbrook
Yorkville WC
2013 Jon Davis IKWF Kids Open
Round 5
X 56-56C
01/20
L
F 0-0 1:45
C. Munoz-Flores
Will County Warriors
2013 Jon Davis IKWF Kids Open
Round 1
X 56-56C
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024