Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Johnathan Rojas
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/21
L
DEC 6-4
T. Smith
Curtis
Las Vegas Holiday Classic 2019
Round 6 Wrestleback #5 (Saturday)
147
12/21
W
F 2-2 1:56
A. Gorosave
Imperial
Las Vegas Holiday Classic 2019
Round 5 Wrestleback #4 (Friday)
147
12/21
L
F 9-1 3:01
M. Fredricksmeyer
Monarch A
Las Vegas Holiday Classic 2019
Round 4 Championship Round of 16 (Friday)
147
12/21
W
F 8-2 5:18
P. Larez
Chaparral
Las Vegas Holiday Classic 2019
Round 2 Championship Round of 32 (Friday)
147
12/14
L
DEC 4-3
Z. Randall
Pender
Stanton NE Invite
Round 6
152
12/14
L
F 12-1 3:09
W. Gunning
---
Stanton NE Invite
Round 5
152
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:05
C. Ernesti
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Stanton NE Invite
Round 4
152
12/14
W
DEC 8-2
N. Wattier
Norfolk Catholic
Stanton NE Invite
Round 3
152
12/14
L
F 2-0 1:07
D. Crawford
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Stanton NE Invite
Round 2
152
12/07
W
F 4-2 2:07
T. Rix
Summerland
Howells-Dodge Invite 2019
Round 6
152
12/07
L
F 12-1 3:47
O. Pruss
Archbishop Bergan
Howells-Dodge Invite 2019
Round 5
152
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:30
K. McIntyre
---
Howells-Dodge Invite 2019
Round 4
152
12/07
W
DEC 5-4
C. Ernesti
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Howells-Dodge Invite 2019
Round 3
152
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 13-4 3:17
H. Drobny
Niobrara/Verdigre
NSAA Class D District 1
Quarters and WB3
145
02/08
L
F 9-1 2:16
C. Coons
---
NSAA Class D District 1
Round 2
145
02/02
L
F 9-0 1:59
B. Stolzer
Norris
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Round 5
145
02/02
W
DEC 9-3
J. Rapoza
Mount Michael Benedictine
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Round 4
145
02/02
L
F 5-0 3:10
F. Mendez
Norfolk Catholic
Norfolk Catholic Invite
Round 2
145
01/26
L
F 8-3 3:39
E. Espino
Wayne
Plainview Invite
Round 3
145
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:03
J. Kuhlman
---
Plainview Invite
Round 1
145
01/12
L
F 13-10 4:38
K. Thompson
Battle Creek
Battle Creek Invitational
Round 4
145
01/12
L
F 9-1 2:46
L. Belina
Howells/Dodge
Battle Creek Invitational
Round 3
145
01/12
L
F 4-0 2:04
A. Schmit
Randolph
Battle Creek Invitational
Round 2
145
01/05
L
F 5-0 2:49
T. Pokett
---
Wisner-Pilger Invitational
Round 4
145
01/05
L
TF 19-4 4:00
S. Vortherms
Creighton
Wisner-Pilger Invitational
Round 2
145
12/22
L
F 0-0 2:46
T. Pascual
Shadow Ridge B
Las Vegas Holiday Classic 2018
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
147
12/22
W
F 0-0 4:12
M. Taylor
Sierra Vista
Las Vegas Holiday Classic 2018
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
147
12/22
W
F 0-0 0:58
J. Pyka
Legacy
Las Vegas Holiday Classic 2018
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
147
12/21
L
F 0-0 4:47
H. Medina
Aztec
Las Vegas Holiday Classic 2018
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
147
12/21
W
F 0-0 0:33
S. Camacho
Clark
Las Vegas Holiday Classic 2018
Round 1 (64 Man)
147
12/15
W
DEC 7-1
O. Rodriguez
Norfolk Reserves
Osmond Invite
Placement
160
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:21
T. Croghan
Battle Creek
Osmond Invite
Round 4 (10 Man)
160
12/15
L
F 4-0 0:54
A. Miller
Norfolk Reserves
Osmond Invite
Round 3 (10 Man)
160
12/15
L
F 4-0 0:36
J. Harriger
West Point-Beemer
Osmond Invite
Round 2 (10 Man)
160
12/15
L
F 6-1 1:33
B. Tinker
Pierce
Osmond Invite
Round 1 (10 Man)
160
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:52
A. McClure
Westfield
Westfield @ Fishers
Round 1
152
12/10
L
DEC 9-4
C. Hoff
Martin Luther King Jr
Citrus Hills Hawks Nest
Cons. Round 6
145
12/05
L
F 11-1 5:47
M. Richey
Carmel
Carmel @ Fishers
Round 1
145
11/17
L
F 0-5 2:38
B. Alexis
Lebanon
2018 John Hurrle Memorial Invitational
R1 - Cons Bracket (24 Man)
152
11/17
L
F 11-4 3:42
J. Rowlett
---
2018 John Hurrle Memorial Invitational
prelim 24
152
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021