Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Janauya Butler
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Carrollton Creekview
Carrollton Creekview Hs
Carrollton Creekview Hs (Girls)
Creekview Girls
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
DEC 5-3
R. Estrada
CC Miller
2018 UIL Girls State Championship
Cons 2
5A - 95
02/23
L
F 8-1 5:10
F. Ortega
---
2018 UIL Girls State Championship
Quarters and Cons 1
5A - 95
02/23
W
F 2-2 1:42
I. Llamas
Austin Lanier
2018 UIL Girls State Championship
Round 1
5A - 95
02/17
W
F 6-4 4:59
R. Morrison
Princeton
2018 UIL Region 3 - 5A Girls
1st place
95
02/17
W
F 13-5 2:37
K. Reyes
Carrollton Turner
2018 UIL Region 3 - 5A Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
95
02/16
W
F 2-0 1:29
D. Ruiz
Houston Cypress Park
2018 UIL Region 3 - 5A Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
02/08
W
DEC 7-3
L. Musselman
Lucas Lovejoy
UIL - District 5A-9 - Girls Championship
Placement (8 Man)
95
02/08
W
DEC 10-6
R. Morrison
Princeton (Girls)
UIL - District 5A-9 - Girls Championship
Semis & WB (8 Man)
95
01/27
L
DEC 3-0
J. Contee
Lewisville Hs (Girls)
Coyote Classic: Girls
First Place
95
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:46
A. Bizor
Dallas Kimball Hs (Girls)
Coyote Classic: Girls
Rd 4: Semis and Conso Quarters
95
01/19
W
MD 10-2
L. Musselman
Lucas Lovejoy
Carrollton Creekview Hs (Girls) @ Lucas Lovejoy
Round 1
95
01/01
W
F 0-0 0:40
P. Sanchez
---
EMS Tournament
Semifinals
95
01/01
W
F 0-0 3:45
B. Diaz
Fort Worth Chisholm Trail (Girls)
EMS Tournament
1st Place Match
95
12/23
W
F 0-0
V. Dietrich
Melissa (Girls)
Carrollton Creekview Hs (Girls) @ Melissa (Girls)
Round 1
102
12/09
W
MD 14-1
J. Rodriguez
Dallas Adamson Hs (Girls)
2017 Paul Aubrey Christmas Classic- VG
Finals
95
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:19
K. Jaramillo
---
2017 Paul Aubrey Christmas Classic- VG
Consi Quarters/ Championship Semifinals
95
12/08
W
F 6-1 3:48
F. Ortega
---
2017 Paul Aubrey Christmas Classic- VG
2nd Consolation/ First Round
95
12/02
W
F 4-3 2:40
S. Gamez
Arlington Houston Hs (Girls)
2017 Ladies Rumble at the Rock
Medals
95G
11/18
W
F 9-0 4:43
K. Jaramillo
---
9th Annual Heath Invitational (Girls)
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
G95
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020