Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nick Reinhardt
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:31
R. Avery
Des Moines East
2020 CIML Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/31
L
F 8-3 0:50
C. Rathjen
Ankeny
2020 CIML Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/06
L
F 0-0 0:35
Z. Shoemaker
Ottumwa
Ottumwa vs. Waukee and Dowling
Champ. Round 1
145
12/06
L
F 4-1 2:00
C. Driscoll
Waukee
Ottumwa vs. Waukee and Dowling
Champ. Round 1
145
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
W
F 6-2 2:38
A. Murphy
Waukee
Valley Willadsen/Wong Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket 16
01/26
W
MD 14-3
A. Burrell
Valley WDM
Valley Willadsen/Wong Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket 16
01/26
L
F 7-0 3:22
G. Murphy
---
Valley Willadsen/Wong Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket 16
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024