Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hendrix Beihoff
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Freedom
Freedom Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 8-10 2:13
W. Ransbottom
Kimberly
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2024
Round 4
57-57
03/02
W
TF 16-1 2:11
J. Hansen
Chilton
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2024
Round 2
57-57
01/07
W
MD 18-9
L. Korth
Kimberly Wrestling Club
Neenah Youth Tournament 2024
Round 5 (5 Man)
56-57
01/07
W
F 8-0 0:47
R. Wendt
Berlin Youth Wrestling Club
Neenah Youth Tournament 2024
Round 4 (5 Man)
56-57
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:16
E. Wolf
Winneconne Wrestling
Neenah Youth Tournament 2024
Round 2 (5 Man)
56-57
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:26
B. Schmidt
Hortonville Wrestling Club
Neenah Youth Tournament 2024
Round 1 (5 Man)
56-57
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:13
K. Vidal
Rosholt
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 5
54-56
12/17
W
DEC 10-8
O. Knitter
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 4
54-56
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:21
K. Drake
Shawano Hawks
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 3
54-56
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:15
G. Schultz
Gillett/Suring
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 2
54-56
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:37
A. Dominguez
Sheboygan Falls Youth Wrestlin
Brillion Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
56-57
12/10
L
F 6-2 1:23
C. Laufenberg
New london
Brillion Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
56-57
12/10
L
F 12-3 1:52
N. Lanen
Brillion
Brillion Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
56-57
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
MD 12-1
M. Haynes
Kewaskum wrestling
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
47-50
01/22
W
MD 21-10
E. Burns
Waupun Youth Wrestling
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
47-50
01/22
L
F 4-4 2:34
V. Zuehlke
Viking Youth Wrestling
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
47-50
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020