May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jose Trejo
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
LARP
Lewiston Altura
Lewiston-Altura-Rushford-Peterson
Surry Central
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/22
L
DEF 11-1 3:13
C. Shea
Dover-Eyota
NYWA Regional (Byron)
Round 2
125
02/10
W
F 8-6 2:45
B. Krage
Caledonia-Houston
Three Rivers JV Conference Tournament
Round 5
121
02/10
L
TF 15-0 3:29
C. Ramaker
Chatfield
Three Rivers JV Conference Tournament
Round 4
121
02/10
L
F 5-1 3:43
D. Meldahl
St. Charles
Three Rivers JV Conference Tournament
Round 2
121
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:18
N. Kruger
Wabasha-Kellogg
Pine Island Tournament - JV
Round 4
114B
02/03
W
F 12-4 2:47
D. Weaver
Rochester Mayo
Pine Island Tournament - JV
Round 2
114B
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/31
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
N. DeRoo
Belgrade/Brooten
2023 NYWA INVITE
Placement Matches (8 Man)
108
03/31
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
B. Casper
St. Charles
2023 NYWA INVITE
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
108
03/25
W
F 10-0 2:20
B. Casper
St.Charles
2023 NYWA Region 1 Byron
Final Round
108
03/25
L
DEC 4-2 SV
I. Mills
K-W
2023 NYWA Region 1 Byron
Round 4
108
03/24
L
F 2-0 0:57
T. Conlon
Chatfield
2023 NYWA Region 1 Byron
Round 1
108
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
B. Nolasco-Rayo
Louisburg
NCHSAA State Championships
16 Man Cons Quarters
2A 113
02/17
W
Replay
F 8-4 2:13
k. guthrie
---
NCHSAA State Championships
16 man -1st Wrestleback
2A 113
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
I. Pittman
Newton Conover
NCHSAA State Championships
16 Man Round 1 & 8 man Quarterfinals
2A 113
01/21
W
F 6-13 5:51
D. Parker
Forbush
Foothills 2A Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
01/21
W
F 9-6 2:20
E. Goins
North Wilkes
Foothills 2A Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
12/30
W
F 9-3 2:42
K. Williams
North Gaston
2022 Holy Angels Invitational
Championship
113-115
12/30
W
DEC 8-4
E. Lunn
Hoke County
2022 Holy Angels Invitational
Semifinals
113-115
12/29
W
DEC 6-2
W. Sykes
Union Pines
2022 Holy Angels Invitational
Quarterfinals
113-115
12/04
L
F 2-0 1:09
D. Steinbach
Crass Trained
Yellowjacket Nationals 2022 Midwest Tour
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
102
12/04
L
Replay
F 13-0 4:29
B. Anderson
---
Yellowjacket Nationals 2022 Midwest Tour
Round 1 (16 Man)
102
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022